Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab BK
1
132346
Amalie Kold Lebæk
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
146/07
149/10
295/17
2
122679
Madeleine Liv Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
147/08
147/08
294/16
Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab JUN
1
109881
Annika Stokkebro Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
146/03
146/04
292/07
2
113869
Christian Larsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
143/04
148/11
291/15
Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS2
1
52929
Jakob Nielsen
Otterup Skytteforening
144/06
139/02
283/08
2
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
145/04
137/04
282/08
Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE1
1
49092
Jens E. Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
149/02
148/07
297/09
2
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
149/06
148/02
297/08
3
20861
Vagn Åge Jørgensen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
140/04
144/04
284/08
4
49820
Poul Olsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
143/07
139/02
282/09
Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE2
1
33414
Tove Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
144/04
145/03
289/07
2
121924
J. W. Deleuran
Middelfart Skytteforening
114/00
140/03
254/03
3
126517
Børge Andersen
Middelfart Skytteforening
94/01
125/00
219/01
Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ2
1
130273
Martin Tyllesen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
131/00
133/00
264/00
Riffel, 200m - Klasse BK
1
122679
Madeleine Liv Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
147/08
2
132346
Amalie Kold Lebæk
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
146/07
Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN
1
109881
Annika Stokkebro Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
146/03
2
113869
Christian Larsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
143/04
Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS2
1
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
145/04
2
52929
Jakob Nielsen
Otterup Skytteforening
144/06
Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1
1
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
149/06
2
49092
Jens E. Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
149/02
3
49820
Poul Olsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
143/07
4
20861
Vagn Åge Jørgensen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
140/04
Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2
1
33414
Tove Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
144/04
2
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
142/04
3
50845
Jørgen Mortensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
138/02
4
121924
J. W. Deleuran
Middelfart Skytteforening
114/00
5
126517
Børge Andersen
Middelfart Skytteforening
94/01
Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ2
1
130273
Martin Tyllesen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
131/00
Til toppen