| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab BK

1 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 148/07 144/05 292/12
2 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 146/02 144/01 290/03
3 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 140/03 139/02 279/05

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab JUN

1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 142/03 144/03 286/06

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS3

1 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 128/03 137/00 265/03

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE1

1 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 149/06 149/07 298/13

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 148/06 148/07 296/13

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 147/04 144/04 291/08
2 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 144/04 142/02 286/06
3 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 139/02 140/02 279/04
4 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 133/01 122/00 255/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse BK

1 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 148/07
2 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 146/02
3 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 140/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN

1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 142/03
2 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 134/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS3

1 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 130/00
2 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 128/03
3 53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 120/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 149/06
2 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 148/05
3 53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening 147/03
4 53053 Per Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 146/06
5 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 145/06
6 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 145/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 53054 Per Andersen Maribo Skytteforening 147/07
2 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 138/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ1

1 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 148/06

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ2

1 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 147/04
2 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 144/04
3 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 143/06
4 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 139/02
5 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 133/01
6 133059 Johnny Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 116/01

Til toppen