DGI Storstrømmen 32 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 122.0 122.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening JUN 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS3 120.0 120.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
133059 Johnny Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 116.0 116.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen