| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab BK

1 122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening 148/07 150/06 298/13

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS1

1 48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 145/07 147/05 292/12

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS2

1 91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 142/03 142/04 284/07
2 46704 Knud Hansen Horne Skytteforening 139/04 140/01 279/05

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE1

1 49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 147/08 149/06 296/14
2 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 147/05 147/05 294/10
3 110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening 144/06 145/03 289/09

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE2

1 49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening 142/02 147/02 289/04
2 101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening 140/04 146/02 286/06
3 112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 141/02 141/01 282/03
4 49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 142/02 140/03 282/05

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 147/07 145/04 292/11
2 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 143/03 141/02 284/05
3 135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 137/03 137/01 274/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse BK

1 122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening 148/07
2 132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 146/08

Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN

1 113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 146/09
2 86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening 146/07

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS1

1 48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 145/07

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS2

1 91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 142/03
2 46704 Knud Hansen Horne Skytteforening 139/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 147/08
2 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 147/05
3 110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening 144/06

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 142/02
1 49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening 142/02
3 112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 141/02
4 101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening 140/04
5 48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening 140/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ2

1 114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 147/07
2 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 143/03
3 131817 Jørgen Eskildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 139/02
4 135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 137/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse FRI

1 128607 Rene Skov Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening 135/02

Til toppen