200 & 300m Sommerstævne 3 - 2019 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
46704 Knud Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VS2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VS2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
131817 Jørgen Eskildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening SE2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
128607 Rene Skov Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening FRI 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening VS1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening VS1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen