| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 196/09 199/06 395/15
2 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 197/07 198/12 395/19
3 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 195/07 199/12 394/19
4 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/04 196/07 394/11
5 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 193/08 196/10 389/18
6 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 196/05 191/06 387/11
7 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/04 191/04 385/08
8 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 195/06 190/07 385/13
9 56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 188/03 185/01 373/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/01 193/03 386/04
2 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 190/08 192/09 382/17
3 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 191/07 190/03 381/10
4 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 190/04 189/05 379/09
5 54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 186/04 190/04 376/08
6 54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 189/04 186/02 375/06
7 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 191/03 184/04 375/07
8 120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 183/02 191/04 374/06
9 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 187/00 185/03 372/03
10 54842 Kaj Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 185/02 185/00 370/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/04
2 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 197/07
3 53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 196/09
4 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 196/05
5 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 195/07
6 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 195/06
7 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/04
8 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 193/08
9 56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 188/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/01
2 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 191/07
3 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 191/03
4 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 190/08
5 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 190/04
6 54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 189/04
7 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 187/00
8 54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 186/04
9 54842 Kaj Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 185/02
10 120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 183/02

Til toppen