| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/12 200/09 399/21
2 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/12 199/07 398/19
3 135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/09 198/09 397/18
4 126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/12 197/10 396/22
5 136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening 198/08 197/05 395/13
6 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 195/09 188/04 383/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 194/05 197/07 391/12
2 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 195/07 196/05 391/12
3 130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening 191/04 199/10 390/14
4 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 187/05 194/07 381/12
5 134542 Helene Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 183/01 192/08 375/09
6 135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 187/03 187/06 374/09
7 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 185/01 185/02 370/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 140473 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening 194/06 194/07 388/13
2 135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening 188/01 192/05 380/06
3 138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening 192/04 186/03 378/07
4 137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/01 183/03 367/04
5 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/07 181/02 367/09
6 137853 Sander Rosenberg Pedersen Skals Skytteforening 182/05 177/03 359/08
7 136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 174/05 179/02 353/07
8 136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening 166/03 175/02 341/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/07 199/16 397/23

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/09 195/12 388/21

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 195/10 192/12 387/22

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/06 189/07 377/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 185/07 187/07 372/14
2 31159 Jacob Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/05 184/10 371/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 19294 Alfred L. Højgaard Skals Skytteforening 193/04 199/08 392/12
2 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/07 195/08 390/15
3 19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening 191/04 198/11 389/15
4 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 188/04 189/04 377/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/05 194/05 387/10
2 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 188/03 189/04 377/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/11 199/12 399/23
2 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 198/12 197/08 395/20
3 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/10 195/09 394/19
4 19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening 196/09 194/05 390/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/04 191/05 377/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening 195/08 199/05 394/13
2 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/03 191/05 385/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/12
1 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/12
1 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/12
4 135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/09
5 136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening 198/08
6 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 195/09
7 128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening 195/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 195/07
2 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 194/05
3 130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening 191/04
4 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 187/05
5 135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 187/03
6 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 185/01
7 134542 Helene Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 183/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 138531 Marie Kristensen Skals Skytteforening 195/09
2 140473 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening 194/06
3 134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening 193/05
4 138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening 192/04
5 135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening 188/01
6 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/07
7 137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/01
8 137853 Sander Rosenberg Pedersen Skals Skytteforening 182/05
9 136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 174/05
10 136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening 166/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 195/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 31159 Jacob Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/05
2 19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 185/07
3 99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening 180/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/07
2 19294 Alfred L. Højgaard Skals Skytteforening 193/04
3 19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening 191/04
4 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 188/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/05
2 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 188/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/11
2 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/10
3 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 198/12
4 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/08
5 19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening 196/09
6 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening 195/08
2 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/03
3 12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 190/03

Til toppen