| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/16 198/14 396/30
2 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/04 195/04 390/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening 198/13 199/13 397/26
2 126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening 194/06 197/12 391/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening 183/04 193/10 376/14
2 131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening 187/02 188/02 375/04
3 131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening 186/03 181/03 367/06
4 138572 Signe Helene Lofstad Hem Skytteforening 168/02 186/05 354/07
5 138618 August Tanderup Hem Skytteforening 166/00 164/02 330/02

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 193/11 197/13 390/24

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening 187/10 192/11 379/21

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 189/04 193/05 382/09
2 27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening 184/03 193/10 377/13
3 86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening 188/06 184/09 372/15
4 81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening 182/05 188/11 370/16
5 92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening 186/05 183/02 369/07
6 92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening 181/03 186/04 367/07
7 27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 180/03 175/02 355/05
8 27876 Martin Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening 179/01 172/01 351/02

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 197/13 199/07 396/20
2 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/07 194/07 391/14
3 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/08 195/06 387/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/09 191/04 387/13
2 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 191/05 190/05 381/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 200/19 200/18 400/37
2 91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/17 199/17 398/34
3 37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 193/05 195/07 388/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/12 194/07 391/19
2 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/05 186/00 378/05
3 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 183/03 194/05 377/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 191/02 190/02 381/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/16
2 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening 198/13
2 126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening 194/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening 187/02
2 131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening 186/03
3 134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening 183/04
4 138572 Signe Helene Lofstad Hem Skytteforening 168/02
5 138618 August Tanderup Hem Skytteforening 166/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 193/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening 187/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 189/04
2 86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening 188/06
3 92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening 186/05
4 27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening 184/03
5 81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening 182/05
6 92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening 181/03
7 27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 180/03
8 27876 Martin Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening 179/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 197/13
2 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/07
3 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/08
4 27509 Niels Hansen Hem Skytteforening 183/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/09
2 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 191/05
3 94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening 181/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 200/19
2 91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/17
3 37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 193/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/12
2 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/05
3 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 183/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 191/02

Til toppen