| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 198/13 197/12 395/25
2 117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening 192/02 193/09 385/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening 197/13 199/08 396/21
2 131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening 198/06 198/09 396/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 138872 Clara Godsk Damgaard Skive skytteforening 183/04 187/07 370/11
2 138874 Mille Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening 175/02 178/01 353/03
3 138873 Gry Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening 167/01 173/00 340/01

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening 199/07 199/11 398/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 197/05 192/05 389/10
2 124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening 194/08 192/05 386/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 198/09 195/10 393/19
2 22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening 193/04 186/07 379/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 191/05 190/04 381/09
2 28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 182/03 184/04 366/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 183/01 187/05 370/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 191/05 190/05 381/10
2 20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 195/08 186/01 381/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening 192/03 195/07 387/10
2 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 193/07 193/06 386/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/13 199/10 398/23
2 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 199/09 199/13 398/22
3 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/16 198/08 397/24
4 37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 194/06 195/06 389/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening 186/06 192/08 378/14
2 137986 Heidi Andersen Skive skytteforening 190/05 186/05 376/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 191/02 187/06 378/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 198/13
2 117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening 192/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening 198/06
2 135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening 197/13

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 138872 Clara Godsk Damgaard Skive skytteforening 183/04
2 130201 Andreas Hesselbjerg Sørensen Skive skytteforening 183/01
3 138874 Mille Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening 175/02
4 138873 Gry Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening 167/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening 199/07
2 108003 Eva Bundgaard Jacobsen Skive skytteforening 192/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 197/05
2 124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening 194/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 198/09
2 22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening 193/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 191/05
2 28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 182/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 183/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 195/08
2 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 191/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 193/07
2 27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening 192/03
3 27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening 190/04
4 27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening 181/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/16
2 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/13
3 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 199/09
4 37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 194/06
5 134558 Søren Sørensen Skive skytteforening 193/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 137986 Heidi Andersen Skive skytteforening 190/05
2 95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening 186/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 191/02

Til toppen