| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 137899 Oskar Hovmand Petersson Hvidovre Skyttekreds 185/01 175/02 360/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 194/06 194/04 388/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 130231 Anant Choubey Hvidovre Skyttekreds 193/10 192/05 385/15
2 69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 192/04 191/07 383/11
3 106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 189/04 187/03 376/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 200/18 200/14 400/32
2 71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 199/10 198/09 397/19
3 66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 192/04 184/04 376/08
4 66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 189/03 185/03 374/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 191/02 190/04 381/06
2 66401 Erik Rasmussen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub 178/02 175/00 353/02
3 70364 Jesper Holde IK Morgenstjernen 180/03 165/00 345/03
4 136150 Erik Johansen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 151/00 135/00 286/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 200/18 200/18 400/36
2 70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 200/13 199/10 399/23
3 110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 200/07 198/09 398/16
4 111944 Fie Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 199/06 198/07 397/13
5 125873 Lars Winther Evers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 198/08 197/11 395/19
6 70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 195/06 193/06 388/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 193/03 188/02 381/05
2 134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab 190/06 187/02 377/08
3 105228 Mia Boetius Hellerup Skyde Selskab 189/03 177/02 366/05
4 136938 Rikke Sundsgaard Schultz Hellerup Skyde Selskab 159/00 132/00 291/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 137899 Oskar Hovmand Petersson Hvidovre Skyttekreds 185/01
2 133912 William T. Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 181/03
3 135247 Harald Wistisen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 173/02
4 131750 Malene Madsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 172/01
5 134407 Svante Jensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 161/01
6 135246 August B. De Krak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 149/00
7 135254 Storm Hugo Retsloff Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 132/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 194/06
2 125168 Niels Bjørn O Schmidt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 189/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 130231 Anant Choubey Hvidovre Skyttekreds 193/10
2 69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 192/04
3 68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 189/06
4 106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 189/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 105689 Niclas Jensen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub 191/04
2 70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 191/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 200/18
2 63237 Ejgil Reimers Hellerup Skyde Selskab 200/06
3 71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 199/10
4 70446 Tommi Gjermandsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening 194/09
5 66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 192/04
6 66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 189/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 71434 Birgitte Fogh-Nielsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening 195/06
2 67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds 194/04
3 70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 192/03
4 67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 191/02
5 68160 Erik Lund Madsen Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst 190/04
6 68239 Jørgen Søbæk Sørensen Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst 190/03
7 67449 Peter Christensen Parbst Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst 189/06
8 104920 Ole Steen Johansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 189/05
9 70364 Jesper Holde IK Morgenstjernen 180/03
10 69914 Bjarne Clausen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub 180/02
11 66401 Erik Rasmussen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub 178/02
12 120654 Ken Erleben Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 177/00
13 99168 Christina Caravadossi Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening 169/01
14 126295 Finn Johansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 163/00
15 136150 Erik Johansen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 151/00
16 126276 Helle Herstad Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 146/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 200/18
2 70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 200/13
3 110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 200/07
4 69378 Mogens Pedersen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 199/09
5 111944 Fie Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 199/06
6 125873 Lars Winther Evers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 198/08
7 123276 Victor Suhak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 197/06
8 70803 Claus Højbjerg Jørgensen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening 196/04
9 70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 195/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 111923 Martin Andersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 193/06
2 67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 193/05
3 70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 193/03
4 134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab 190/06
5 105228 Mia Boetius Hellerup Skyde Selskab 189/03
6 138469 Jane S. Albrektsen Tznelasvili Hvidovre Skyttekreds 188/06
7 136938 Rikke Sundsgaard Schultz Hellerup Skyde Selskab 159/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 104919 Jørgen Erik Hasselmann Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 190/06
2 120650 Jørgen Tindø Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 186/03
3 115009 Karin Florin Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 183/01
4 133974 Asnaldina Ferreira Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 181/01
5 125171 John Balch Olsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 178/00
6 133978 Finn Leif Christensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 172/03
7 131745 Hans Holdorf Petersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 157/01
8 134445 Lene Crail Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 139/00

Til toppen