LDM Riffel - DGI Sydøstjylland (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
115083 Mia Stabell Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115083 Mia Stabell Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
20390 Kresten Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
20390 Kresten Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
103942 Thomas Simonsen Østbirk Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103942 Thomas Simonsen Østbirk Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129838 Danni Berthelsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129838 Danni Berthelsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123799 Christian Hvid Rasmussen Østbirk Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123799 Christian Hvid Rasmussen Østbirk Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
138938 Brian Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138938 Brian Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137335 Mads Emil H. Svendsen Østbirk Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
137335 Mads Emil H. Svendsen Østbirk Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112025 Svend Børge Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134510 Magnus Holmgaard Thuesen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
134510 Magnus Holmgaard Thuesen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131201 Kasper Wichmann Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131201 Kasper Wichmann Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134415 Jeppe Dalegaard Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134415 Jeppe Dalegaard Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
83824 Tone V. S. Larsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138926 Rasmus Dalegaard Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
138926 Rasmus Dalegaard Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130686 Flemming H. Wagner Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130686 Flemming H. Wagner Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139123 Dennis Borisov Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139123 Dennis Borisov Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen