Landsdels Finale 50 M 2019 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130316 Heine Christiansen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130316 Heine Christiansen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139127 Erik Lodbjerg Vilstrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
139127 Erik Lodbjerg Vilstrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135509 Victoria Krull Greve Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135509 Victoria Krull Greve Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
135510 Rebecca Skytte Sloth Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135510 Rebecca Skytte Sloth Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
138180 Sif Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138180 Sif Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123157 Hans Nielsen Tychsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123157 Hans Nielsen Tychsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129974 Andreas Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
129974 Andreas Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
138610 Mads Marius Weihle Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
138610 Mads Marius Weihle Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
138613 Jessica Rose Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135180 Frederik Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135180 Frederik Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
134848 Søren Hammer Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134848 Søren Hammer Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
138613 Jessica Rose Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
129886 Thomas Jespersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
129886 Thomas Jespersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
138225 Malthe Karstensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
138225 Malthe Karstensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
134665 Jakob Gude Bruhn Hansen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134665 Jakob Gude Bruhn Hansen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137826 Malik Lyberth Christensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
137826 Malik Lyberth Christensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137596 Nynne Phillipsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137596 Nynne Phillipsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137598 Karen Laura Schack Johansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
137598 Karen Laura Schack Johansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137597 Line Nørskov Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137597 Line Nørskov Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
20012 Frederik Laursen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
20012 Frederik Laursen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen