Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1
1
128487
Bertil Vinther Krag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
200/11
200/14
400/25
2
125478
Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund
Højby Skytteforening
199/12
200/09
399/21
3
131015
Mikkel Nielsen
Lumby Skytteforening
199/08
200/07
399/15
4
126872
Nicolai Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
199/11
199/10
398/21
5
111143
Mikkel Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
196/06
199/08
395/14
6
117026
Emil Bruun Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
195/07
197/05
392/12
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2
1
135287
Oskar Canning
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
197/08
199/08
396/16
2
130932
Kasper Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
196/07
197/06
393/13
3
131012
Lauge Stengaard
Lumby Skytteforening
197/05
196/06
393/11
4
136509
Malik Albæk Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
196/04
194/06
390/10
5
126726
Cecilie Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
192/04
193/02
385/06
6
131892
Nicolaj Bay Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
189/03
186/01
375/04
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3
1
134617
Amalie Strunge
Bullerup Skyttekreds
196/05
196/03
392/08
2
135288
Valdemar Krone Svenningsen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
194/04
193/04
387/08
3
133028
Johan Tornøe Jørgensen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
192/03
191/05
383/08
4
135286
Noah Littau
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
187/04
186/03
373/07
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4
1
139509
Sebastian Lysdal Berg
Nyborg Skytteforening
196/03
195/03
391/06
2
138960
Charlotte Quitzau
Tommerup Skytteforening
195/05
195/00
390/05
3
138549
Jonas Lund Hallenborg
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
193/05
195/05
388/10
4
138906
Marie Pløger Nielsen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
175/00
176/03
351/03
5
139639
Katrine Pløger Nielsen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
171/00
175/00
346/00
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1
1
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
195/07
193/03
388/10
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2
1
126288
Mathias Thomsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
199/09
192/06
391/15
2
105648
Andreas Borchers
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
194/03
196/03
390/06
3
131409
Josephine Gierahn
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
190/03
194/06
384/09
4
115636
Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
193/04
189/02
382/06
5
112994
Vagn Erik Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
191/01
189/02
380/03
6
128606
Daniel Vels Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
190/03
189/04
379/07
7
123874
Casper Nielsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
187/02
188/03
375/05
8
112993
Christoffer Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
182/00
183/01
365/01
9
140007
Nick Bay Andersen
Tommerup Skytteforening
184/01
181/00
365/01
10
134773
Mikkel Jørgensen
Tommerup Skytteforening
158/00
160/00
318/00
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2
1
82092
Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen
Tommerup Skytteforening
189/02
191/04
380/06
2
52423
Henrik Greve Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
184/01
191/06
375/07
3
98459
Erik Solberg Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
185/00
185/01
370/01
4
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
183/01
185/03
368/04
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3
1
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
184/00
185/02
369/02
2
47308
Filip Olsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
176/00
178/00
354/00
3
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
163/00
168/00
331/00
4
135637
Kristian Pedersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
169/01
162/00
331/01
5
128607
Rene Skov Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
150/00
162/00
312/00
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1
1
121230
Kim Aalund
Højby Skytteforening
199/11
199/07
398/18
2
48868
Lars Henriksen
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
199/10
196/04
395/14
3
52603
Jes Nygaard Larsen
Paarup Skytteforening
196/05
198/08
394/13
4
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
196/08
198/05
394/13
5
114487
Bent Nielsen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
197/08
197/06
394/14
6
45304
Søren Albjerg
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
193/04
192/03
385/07
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2
1
46860
Åse Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
197/05
191/07
388/12
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3
1
124558
Jan Andersen
Tommerup Skytteforening
191/03
191/05
382/08
2
118264
Marc Agge Brinkmann
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
184/03
187/03
371/06
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
80410
Jørn Ladegaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
198/06
195/04
393/10
2
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
194/05
198/05
392/10
3
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
197/03
195/07
392/10
4
20964
Ole Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
193/04
198/06
391/10
5
50893
Bente M. Lohmann
Bullerup Skyttekreds
197/08
194/07
391/15
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
46082
Børge Andersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
198/05
194/01
392/06
2
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
194/02
197/06
391/08
3
50845
Jørgen Mortensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
194/05
191/02
385/07
4
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
188/03
190/02
378/05
5
80825
Ib Nedergaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
189/01
185/00
374/01
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3
1
87234
Ole Pedersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
184/00
182/00
366/00
2
46374
Hardy Broxgaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
182/02
177/00
359/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
128487
Bertil Vinther Krag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
200/11
2
125478
Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund
Højby Skytteforening
199/12
3
126872
Nicolai Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
199/11
4
131015
Mikkel Nielsen
Lumby Skytteforening
199/08
5
111143
Mikkel Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
196/06
6
117026
Emil Bruun Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
195/07
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
135287
Oskar Canning
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
197/08
2
131012
Lauge Stengaard
Lumby Skytteforening
197/05
3
130932
Kasper Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
196/07
4
136509
Malik Albæk Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
196/04
5
126726
Cecilie Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
192/04
6
131892
Nicolaj Bay Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
189/03
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
134617
Amalie Strunge
Bullerup Skyttekreds
196/05
2
135288
Valdemar Krone Svenningsen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
194/04
3
133028
Johan Tornøe Jørgensen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
192/03
4
135286
Noah Littau
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
187/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4
1
139509
Sebastian Lysdal Berg
Nyborg Skytteforening
196/03
2
138960
Charlotte Quitzau
Tommerup Skytteforening
195/05
3
138549
Jonas Lund Hallenborg
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
193/05
4
138906
Marie Pløger Nielsen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
175/00
5
139639
Katrine Pløger Nielsen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
171/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
195/07
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
126288
Mathias Thomsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
199/09
2
105648
Andreas Borchers
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
194/03
3
115636
Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
193/04
4
112994
Vagn Erik Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
191/01
5
131409
Josephine Gierahn
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
190/03
5
128606
Daniel Vels Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
190/03
7
123874
Casper Nielsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
187/02
8
140007
Nick Bay Andersen
Tommerup Skytteforening
184/01
9
112993
Christoffer Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
182/00
10
134773
Mikkel Jørgensen
Tommerup Skytteforening
158/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2
1
82092
Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen
Tommerup Skytteforening
189/02
2
98459
Erik Solberg Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
185/00
3
52423
Henrik Greve Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
184/01
4
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
183/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3
1
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
184/00
2
47308
Filip Olsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
176/00
3
135637
Kristian Pedersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
169/01
4
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
163/00
5
128607
Rene Skov Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
150/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1
1
129390
Henrik Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
200/08
2
121230
Kim Aalund
Højby Skytteforening
199/11
3
48868
Lars Henriksen
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
199/10
4
114487
Bent Nielsen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
197/08
5
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
196/08
6
52603
Jes Nygaard Larsen
Paarup Skytteforening
196/05
7
45304
Søren Albjerg
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
193/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2
1
46860
Åse Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
197/05
Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3
1
124558
Jan Andersen
Tommerup Skytteforening
191/03
2
118264
Marc Agge Brinkmann
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
184/03
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
80410
Jørn Ladegaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
198/06
2
50893
Bente M. Lohmann
Bullerup Skyttekreds
197/08
3
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
197/03
4
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
194/05
5
20964
Ole Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
193/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
46082
Børge Andersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
198/05
2
50845
Jørgen Mortensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
194/05
3
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
194/02
4
80825
Ib Nedergaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
189/01
5
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
188/03
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3
1
87234
Ole Pedersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
184/00
2
48932
Bent Nielsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
183/00
3
46374
Hardy Broxgaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
182/02
Til toppen