65 Storebæltsskydning (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
139509 Sebastian Lysdal Berg Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139509 Sebastian Lysdal Berg Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening ST3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening ST3 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
138549 Jonas Lund Hallenborg Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138549 Jonas Lund Hallenborg Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
138960 Charlotte Quitzau Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138960 Charlotte Quitzau Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133028 Johan Tornøe Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133028 Johan Tornøe Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
139639 Katrine Pløger Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
139639 Katrine Pløger Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
138906 Marie Pløger Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
138906 Marie Pløger Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135286 Noah Littau Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135286 Noah Littau Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
45304 Søren Albjerg Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber Å1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
45304 Søren Albjerg Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber Å1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
140007 Nick Bay Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
140007 Nick Bay Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
135288 Valdemar Krone Svenningsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135288 Valdemar Krone Svenningsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135287 Oskar Canning Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135287 Oskar Canning Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118264 Marc Agge Brinkmann Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
118264 Marc Agge Brinkmann Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber Å3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening ST3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening ST3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136509 Malik Albæk Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136509 Malik Albæk Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112993 Christoffer Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
112993 Christoffer Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
128607 Rene Skov Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening ST3 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
128607 Rene Skov Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening ST3 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
128606 Daniel Vels Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128606 Daniel Vels Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131892 Nicolaj Bay Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131892 Nicolaj Bay Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
131015 Mikkel Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131015 Mikkel Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
87234 Ole Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
87234 Ole Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131012 Lauge Stengaard Lumby Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131012 Lauge Stengaard Lumby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126726 Cecilie Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126726 Cecilie Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen