| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening 199/09 199/13 398/22
2 128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening 200/12 197/09 397/21
3 137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening 198/11 197/10 395/21
4 123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening 193/07 197/04 390/11
5 128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening 193/08 196/08 389/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening 198/06 199/09 397/15
2 124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening 198/09 197/10 395/19
3 131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening 194/10 197/07 391/17
4 131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening 196/10 195/03 391/13
5 136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening 189/03 192/05 381/08
6 131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening 190/05 188/03 378/08
7 136722 Jakob Gade Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 189/03 184/02 373/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening 193/07 193/05 386/12
2 127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 190/01 194/07 384/08
3 124343 Magnus Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening 188/03 191/06 379/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening 195/06 195/07 390/13
2 137836 Jessica Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening 192/06 197/08 389/14
3 132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening 189/05 193/07 382/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 189/04 191/06 380/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds 193/07 188/05 381/12
2 98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds 189/04 191/02 380/06
3 43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 192/06 188/04 380/10
4 43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 185/04 190/06 375/10
5 43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 192/07 183/02 375/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 177/04 181/05 358/09
2 111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening 169/04 179/02 348/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening 193/08 194/04 387/12
2 39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening 189/04 192/04 381/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 197/06 195/04 392/10
2 39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening 190/03 192/04 382/07
3 39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 191/03 190/05 381/08
4 59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds 176/02 181/02 357/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening 192/06 199/10 391/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 198/09 195/11 393/20
2 39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening 197/07 190/06 387/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening 196/12 198/10 394/22
2 139155 Vivian Johannsen Sparta Idrætsforening 196/07 197/08 393/15

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening 200/12
2 127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening 199/09
3 137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening 198/11
4 128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening 193/08
5 123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening 193/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening 198/09
2 132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening 198/06
3 131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening 196/10
4 131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening 194/10
5 131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening 190/05
6 136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening 189/03
6 136722 Jakob Gade Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 189/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening 193/07
2 127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 190/01
3 124343 Magnus Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening 188/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening 195/06
2 137836 Jessica Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening 192/06
3 132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening 189/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 189/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds 193/07
2 43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 192/07
3 43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 192/06
4 98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds 189/04
5 43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 185/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 177/04
2 111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening 169/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening 193/08
2 39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening 189/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 197/06
2 39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 191/03
3 39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening 190/03
4 59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds 176/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening 192/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 198/09
2 39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening 197/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening 196/12
2 139155 Vivian Johannsen Sparta Idrætsforening 196/07

Til toppen