Sparta Sommerstævne 2019 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
139155 Vivian Johannsen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139155 Vivian Johannsen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137836 Jessica Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137836 Jessica Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124343 Magnus Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124343 Magnus Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134127 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134127 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
136722 Jakob Gade Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136722 Jakob Gade Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen