Ålbæk Pistol Terræn 2019 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
135746 Anders Norgren DGI Fyn - intern forening V1 71.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
135745 Kerstin Östedt DGI Fyn - intern forening V2 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1 68.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
139174 Rune Carlsson Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE 35.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 43.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 69.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE 60.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
121447 Tim Sloth Johansen Aalborg Skyttekreds V3 60.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
124654 Jesper D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V2 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
124653 Henrik D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V3 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 65.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
16424 Ole Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
17165 Hans Held Aalborg Skyttekreds V3 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
15983 Carsten Ullerup Aalborg Skyttekreds SE 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 53.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
129488 Dennis Treumer Meyer Grenå Skyttekreds V3 42.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
129490 Mads Frederiksen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub SE 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub SE 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
133049 Frantz Glantz-Jørgensen Assentoft Skytteforening V3 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub V3 62.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub SE 50.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub V3 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
16520 Chresten Uttrup Aalborg Skyttekreds SE 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V2 68.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening V1 62.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening SE 47.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
135750 Ragnar Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 66.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V2 62.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
24175 Bo Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V2 57.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
135747 Lennart Gustafsson DGI Fyn - intern forening V1 68.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
135748 Mona Rundquist DGI Fyn - intern forening V2 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub V1 66.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub V1 69.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
28658 Anders Larsen Thisted Pistolklub V1 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub V1 66.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub V2 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
128426 Frank Reinholt Andersen Aalborg Skyttekreds V3 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
90554 Lars Mathiasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 60.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening V1 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening SE 62.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening V3 37.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening V1 71.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening V1 66.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening V1 70.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening SE 70.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
124269 Klavs Møller Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening SE 43.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening V3 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening V3 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
129068 Christian Koch Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening V2 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
129768 Phillip Koch Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
108110 Tobias Bøgh jensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 25.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
108110 Tobias Bøgh jensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 28.0 20.0 Mesterskab
16155 Max Lauesgaard Vodskov Skytteforening V3 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
130371 Søren Kromann Mandrup Vodskov Skytteforening V3 62.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening V2 58.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
109981 Klaus Svindborg Vodskov Skytteforening V3 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
124625 Allan Elgaard Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening V3 47.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
15872 Lars Brix Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening V3 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
133694 Marek Krasinski Vodskov Skytteforening V3 53.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
126724 Preben John Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE 33.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening SE 62.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
13708 Benjamin Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening V2 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
130569 Martin Frost Vodskov Skytteforening V3 39.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
121597 Henrik Pedersen Reerslev Skytteforening V3 29.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
135741 Klas Svensson Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 65.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
135742 Gunnar Svensson DGI Fyn - intern forening V2 39.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
135743 Tomas Svensson DGI Fyn - intern forening V2 65.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
135744 Hans Skog DGI Fyn - intern forening V2 47.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
134743 Ane Catrine Schultz Assentoft Skytteforening V3 37.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
126328 Martin Knudsen Assentoft Skytteforening V3 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
134822 Dennis Funder Assentoft Skytteforening V3 54.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
126326 Carsten Ræbild Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening V1 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
117053 Allan Hoppe Assentoft Skytteforening V3 51.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening V1 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
136822 Dennis Catharus Kristiansen Pandrup Skytteforening V3 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening V1 69.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
102227 Rune Jensen Hem Skytteforening V3 58.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening V1 69.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening SE 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 29.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Ålbæk Skytteforening SE 35.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
10210 Steen Larsen Ålbæk Skytteforening V3 53.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
115541 Rolf Andersen Ålbæk Skytteforening V3 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
10206 Tom Jørgensen Ålbæk Skytteforening V3 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening V3 57.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
18421 Claus Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening V2 50.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
18305 Heidi Pedersen Allingåbro Skytteforening V3 43.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
138353 Rasmus Thomas Bach Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening V3 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
120616 Lisbeth P. Danielsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening V3 51.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
139370 Rune Hammer Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE 66.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
139255 Gert Rettig Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V3 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
10281 Finn Rasmussen Ålbæk Skytteforening V3 43.0 31.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen