Pistolterræn Tubæk 2019 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
134218 Karina Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening GPA 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
128902 Michael Schow Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening GPA 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening GPA 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
126685 Rasmus Andrew Nielsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GPA 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
68371 Fauzi Ferid Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GPA 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 70.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
68630 Casper Jelshøj Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GPA 23.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
122043 Katrine Wolter Sorø Skytteforening GPA 21.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
68358 Hans Jørgen Larsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GPA 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
60867 Finn Schroll Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GPA 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
126474 Heinrich Flyvholm Okkerstrøm Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
130462 Mohammad Salame Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 63.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 67.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
109694 Michael Twardak Hvidovre Skyttekreds GPA 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
130597 Jan Ballegaard Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GPA 17.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GPA 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GPA 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
122288 Michael Wahl KLK Hovedkreds GPA 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
125381 Henrik Lorentzen KLK Hovedkreds GPA 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
133495 Thomas Just Petersen KLK Hovedkreds GPA 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
137257 Morten Borrild Skovshoved Idrætsforening GPA 13.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
137691 Steen Fürstnow Skovshoved Idrætsforening GPA 19.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
66445 Nicolai Kragsholm Skovshoved Idrætsforening GPA 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
130431 Thomas Barnekov Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GPA 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening GPA 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening GPA 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 67.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
100961 Anders Bo Jensen Strøby Skytteforening GPA 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
116871 Torben Lilholm Madsen Strøby Skytteforening GPA 21.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GPA 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
101965 Bertil Espen Broberg Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne GPA 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening GPA 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening GPA 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
132600 Dennis Sørensen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
91102 Brian Lindquist Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
137434 Nils Bøyesen KLK Hovedkreds GPA 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening GPA 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
111971 Jimmy Jensen Næstved Skytteforening GPA 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
126799 Claus Marker Andersen Jægerspris Skytteforening GPA 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
85660 Thomas Buades Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening GPA 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GPA 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
137119 Michael Wulff Larsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GPA 23.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
111237 Mikkel Ryland Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GPA 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
137265 Bo Riis Holmegaard Skytteforening GPA 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GPA 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GPA 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
111950 Morten Jespersen Næstved Skytteforening GPA 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen