Pistolterræn Tubæk 2019 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 62.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 60.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening GR 53.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GR 59.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening GR 27.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
115663 Tommy Brandt Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 39.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 38.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
126474 Heinrich Flyvholm Okkerstrøm Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 30.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
130462 Mohammad Salame Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 56.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 59.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
58455 Dan Back Jensen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GR 30.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening GR 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GR 46.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GR 38.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
88094 Tobias Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GR 43.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GR 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
86324 Jan Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GR 20.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
117100 Lars Bugge Blistrup S&I - Skytteafd. GR 50.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening GR 46.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening GR 50.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
138205 Nicolai Hansen Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
134537 Peter Anderskov Jensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GR 15.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
60867 Finn Schroll Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GR 40.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 59.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 70.0 56.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GR 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening GR 56.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
56529 Finn Berg Brøndby Skytte Forening GR 53.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening GR 58.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 38.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 66.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
94995 Rahlf Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GR 58.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GR 53.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 63.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
127701 Peter Budal Jensen Sorø Skytteforening GR 45.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening GR 18.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening GR 58.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 53.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
138298 Hakon Kragsholm Skovshoved Idrætsforening GR 18.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening GR 38.0 30.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen