Terrænskydning 121019 (TerrænGevær) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 30.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 28.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 29.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 29.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening SE 24.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 29.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
66581 John Aarø Mortensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby SE 28.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
116328 Benedicte Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 18.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
85340 Morten Stockflet Jørgensen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 15.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
65101 Kim Kristiansen Ramløse I.f. 29.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
64909 Jesper Larsen Ramløse I.f. VS2 29.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
65165 Claus Petersen Ramløse I.f. 25.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
62329 Jan O. Larsen Ramløse I.f. VS1 29.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
70481 Stig A. Munkholm Ramløse I.f. SE 28.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
70045 Morten Hammer Akademisk Skytteforening SE 27.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
66721 Svend Mørup Akademisk Skytteforening SE 27.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
66828 Thomas Fjeldborg Akademisk Skytteforening VS2 27.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
66854 Lars Worsaae Akademisk Skytteforening VS2 23.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 15.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening SE 29.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE 21.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 20.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
104700 Nicklas Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 13.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
130182 Ole Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE 13.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE 18.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
103972 Mikael Henrik Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 24.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 29.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening SE 25.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 26.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE 26.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 27.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 23.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 24.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
55373 Steen Sodborg Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE 12.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening VS2 28.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
58091 Allan West Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VS2 27.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
123276 Victor Suhak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 22.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 25.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
54249 Lis Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening VS2 13.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 29.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
70446 Tommi Gjermandsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening SE 17.0 29.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen