| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 138700 Nikoline Kirkeby Krautwald Ørre Skytteforening, 187/00 181/00 368/00
2 138983 Alfred Just Pedersen Ørre Skytteforening, 190/00 178/00 368/00
3 138697 Noah Pedersen Ørre Skytteforening, 185/00 177/00 362/00
4 138696 Bjørn Andsbjerg Ørre Skytteforening, 181/00 178/00 359/00
5 138701 Alexander Kirkeby Krautwald Ørre Skytteforening, 176/00 181/00 357/00
6 138703 Agnethe Lund Jensen Ørre Skytteforening, 176/00 161/00 337/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening, 198/00 196/00 394/00
2 118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening, 197/00 195/00 392/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 122995 Thomas Vesterager Ørre Skytteforening, 194/00 192/00 386/00
2 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 190/00 193/00 383/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 200/00 200/00 400/00
1 30467 Niels H. Overgaard Ørre Skytteforening, 200/00 200/00 400/00
3 35128 René Kristiansen Ørre Skytteforening, 197/00 198/00 395/00
4 25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 191/00 193/00 384/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 190/00 188/00 378/00
2 134571 Kim Kristensen Ørre Skytteforening, 186/00 184/00 370/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 103489 Mads Sønderup Ørre Skytteforening, 190/00 192/00 382/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 85479 Niklas Schumacher Ørre Skytteforening, 196/00 198/00 394/00
2 134405 Kathrine Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 194/00 196/00 390/00
3 101602 Jonna Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, 196/00 194/00 390/00
4 138786 Dorthe Sønderbæk Ørre Skytteforening, 191/00 193/00 384/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 134402 Jens Nørbjerg Ørre Skytteforening, 192/00 189/00 381/00
2 134402 Jens Nørbjerg Ørre Skytteforening, 192/00 189/00 381/00
3 30673 Bjarne Fyhring Ørre Skytteforening, 186/00 185/00 371/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening 200/00
1 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
3 135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening 199/00
3 129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening 199/00
3 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
3 117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
3 136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
8 109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening 198/00
8 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 198/00
8 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
11 128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/00
11 117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/00
11 121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
11 135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
11 126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
11 135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
17 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/00
18 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
19 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 194/00
19 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 194/00
19 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
22 117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening 193/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/00
1 134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening 198/00
3 135502 Asger Brunbjerg Bech Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
3 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
5 130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening 196/00
5 137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening 196/00
5 135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds 196/00
8 131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening 194/00
8 126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening 194/00
8 126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 194/00
8 130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
12 134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening 193/00
12 136844 Kamille Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 193/00
12 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 193/00
15 121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 192/00
16 135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 191/00
17 138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening 187/00
18 126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds 186/00
19 128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 185/00
20 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/00
21 134542 Helene Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 183/00
22 134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening 179/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 199/00
2 138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 192/00
3 134099 Pil Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/00
3 131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening 191/00
3 134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening 191/00
3 138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 191/00
7 134828 Sara Manly Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening 190/00
7 131353 Anne Mette Blæsbjerg Ikast Skytteforening 190/00
7 138983 Alfred Just Pedersen Ørre Skytteforening, 190/00
10 134926 Simon Villum Sand Kjellerup Skytteforening 189/00
10 129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/00
10 135052 Chistoffer Buus Skov Skive skytteforening 189/00
10 139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 189/00
10 135837 Jonas Bjerg Primdal Viborg Skytteforening 189/00
10 137452 Therese Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 189/00
16 136120 Peter Emil Jensen Viborg Skytteforening 188/00
17 140473 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening 187/00
17 130532 Viktoria Ohlsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 187/00
17 137616 Anton Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening 187/00
17 138872 Clara Godsk Damgaard Skive skytteforening 187/00
17 135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 187/00
17 135272 Johanne Krause Karup Skytteforening 187/00
17 138700 Nikoline Kirkeby Krautwald Ørre Skytteforening, 187/00
24 124712 Daniel Johan Damsgaard Hem Skytteforening 185/00
24 135883 Mikkel Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds 185/00
24 138697 Noah Pedersen Ørre Skytteforening, 185/00
24 131014 Kalle Riis Dissing Viborg Skytteforening 185/00
28 132888 Ida Dyrlund Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening 183/00
28 108354 Christoffer Gottenborg Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 183/00
30 116552 Arne Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening 182/00
30 124711 Simon Laust Damsgaard Hem Skytteforening 182/00
32 134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening 181/00
32 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 181/00
32 134752 Frederik Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 181/00
32 138696 Bjørn Andsbjerg Ørre Skytteforening, 181/00
36 137770 Emil Kalletrup Kjellerup Skytteforening 179/00
37 138531 Marie Kristensen Skals Skytteforening 178/00
37 138874 Mille Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening 178/00
37 135776 Lasse Andersen Ørre Skytteforening, 178/00
40 138572 Signe Helene Lofstad Hem Skytteforening 177/00
41 138701 Alexander Kirkeby Krautwald Ørre Skytteforening, 176/00
41 138703 Agnethe Lund Jensen Ørre Skytteforening, 176/00
41 139001 Storm Frederik Blenstrup Viborg Skytteforening 176/00
44 137853 Sander Rosenberg Pedersen Skals Skytteforening 175/00
44 137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 175/00
46 135866 Karen Tornvig Hentze Arnborg Idrætsforening 174/00
46 134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 174/00
48 136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 173/00
48 138873 Gry Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening 173/00
48 138946 Anders Binderup Borggaard Viborg Skytteforening 173/00
51 136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening 172/00
52 135867 Esther Herholt Brounbjerg Arnborg Idrætsforening 170/00
53 138125 Johannes Karl Lofstad Hem Skytteforening 169/00
53 137661 Magnus Søby Silkeborg Skyttekreds 169/00
53 134147 Kirstine K. Lauritsen Ikast Skytteforening 169/00
56 138618 August Tanderup Hem Skytteforening 166/00
56 138619 Marius Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening 166/00
56 137539 Silas Nicolaj Ankjær Viborg Skytteforening 166/00
56 138792 Chris Inuk Olsen Viborg Skytteforening 166/00
60 138652 Victor Holmgaard Havtorn Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 160/00
61 130039 Kresten Sønderby Lauritsen Ikast Skytteforening 159/00
62 137851 Simon Degn Ikast Skytteforening 154/00
62 131352 Asbjørn Bruun Pedersen Ikast Skytteforening 154/00
64 138003 Kasper Handberg Silkeborg Skyttekreds 136/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/00
1 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
4 126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening 199/00
4 111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
4 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
7 118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening, 198/00
8 118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening, 197/00
8 129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
8 124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
11 117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening 195/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/00
1 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
3 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
3 129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
5 104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening 196/00
5 113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
7 121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening 195/00
7 126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds 195/00
9 124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening 194/00
9 122995 Thomas Vesterager Ørre Skytteforening, 194/00
11 113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/00
12 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 190/00
13 117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening 182/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 200/00
1 30467 Niels H. Overgaard Ørre Skytteforening, 200/00
3 19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 198/00
4 35128 René Kristiansen Ørre Skytteforening, 197/00
4 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
6 27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 196/00
7 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
8 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
9 22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening 193/00
10 25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 191/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, 196/00
1 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
3 27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 195/00
4 27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening 194/00
5 28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 192/00
6 43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 190/00
7 98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/00
7 119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/00
9 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/00
9 19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/00
11 81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 185/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening 192/00
2 135568 Tina Blæsbjerg Ikast Skytteforening 191/00
2 30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 191/00
4 31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 190/00
5 86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening 188/00
5 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 188/00
7 31159 Jacob Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/00
7 97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/00
7 30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 187/00
10 27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening 186/00
10 134571 Kim Kristensen Ørre Skytteforening, 186/00
12 27876 Martin Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening 185/00
13 22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 182/00
13 81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening 182/00
13 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 182/00
16 27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 180/00
17 22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 179/00
17 29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 179/00
19 99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening 178/00
19 121714 Finn Zimmer Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 178/00
21 126699 Kathrine Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 177/00
22 12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening 175/00
23 92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening 174/00
24 19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 168/00
24 21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 168/00
26 137748 Nicolai Rolander Jensen Ikast Skytteforening 156/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
3 22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds 199/00
3 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
5 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/00
5 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
5 120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
8 19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening 197/00
8 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 197/00
10 19294 Alfred L. Højgaard Skals Skytteforening 196/00
10 19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
12 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/00
13 22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds 194/00
13 127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
15 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 191/00
16 27509 Niels Hansen Hem Skytteforening 183/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 197/00
2 22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 196/00
3 28029 Grethe Larsen Skive skytteforening 193/00
4 27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening 192/00
5 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/00
5 94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening 191/00
7 27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening 190/00
7 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 190/00
7 103489 Mads Sønderup Ørre Skytteforening, 190/00
10 22096 John Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 189/00
10 22493 Karin Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 189/00
10 31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 189/00
13 22566 Hugo Brogaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 186/00
14 22446 Kristian Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 182/00
15 111827 Reidar Hansen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 181/00
16 27998 Inga Jensen Skive skytteforening 170/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
5 19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/00
5 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/00
5 19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
5 22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
9 19406 Morten Bondgård Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
9 19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
11 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 197/00
12 117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening 196/00
12 31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening 196/00
12 101602 Jonna Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, 196/00
12 85479 Niklas Schumacher Ørre Skytteforening, 196/00
12 131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
17 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/00
18 19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening 194/00
18 134405 Kathrine Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 194/00
20 113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/00
20 134558 Søren Sørensen Skive skytteforening 193/00
22 82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening 191/00
22 138786 Dorthe Sønderbæk Ørre Skytteforening, 191/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening 198/00
2 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/00
2 102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 197/00
4 19459 Henning Lassen Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
4 121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
6 30703 Aksel Fyhring Ørre Skytteforening, 194/00
7 107481 Karin Gamskjær Skals Skytteforening 193/00
7 22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 193/00
9 95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening 192/00
10 134402 Jens Nørbjerg Ørre Skytteforening, 192/00
11 134402 Jens Nørbjerg Ørre Skytteforening, 192/00
12 117826 Holger Olsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 191/00
13 97660 Mathias L. Grove Skals Skytteforening 190/00
13 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/00
13 137986 Heidi Andersen Skive skytteforening 190/00
16 117135 Brian nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 187/00
17 90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening 186/00
17 93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening 186/00
17 30673 Bjarne Fyhring Ørre Skytteforening, 186/00
20 136380 Sine Kongsgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 185/00
21 117827 Pia Olsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 183/00
21 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 183/00
23 138378 Thomas rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 180/00
24 137600 Hans Christian Larsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 178/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
2 31334 Hans Erik Dörr Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/00
2 122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/00
4 122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/00
4 123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/00
4 19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening 196/00
7 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/00
7 12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening 195/00
9 137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/00
9 125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/00
9 118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/00
9 137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening 194/00
9 139112 Berith Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
14 12206 Vita Brun Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 193/00
14 119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 193/00
14 134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening 193/00
17 12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 191/00
18 12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 190/00
19 138479 Peter Nørgard Kjellerup Skytteforening 188/00
19 112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 188/00
19 133536 Jesper Bruun Olsen Ikast Skytteforening 188/00
22 122664 Edmund Madsen Viborg Skytteforening 186/00
23 122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 185/00
24 107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening 170/00
25 137457 Mikkel S. T. Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 168/00

Til toppen