| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/12 200/16 400/28
2 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/13 200/13 400/26
3 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/12 200/13 400/25
4 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/14 200/10 400/24
5 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/08 200/12 400/20
6 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/08 200/10 400/18
7 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/14 200/12 399/26
8 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/13 199/05 399/18
9 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 198/11 199/12 397/23
10 131615 Alexandra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/07 197/07 397/14
11 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 198/12 198/12 396/24
12 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/06 197/14 395/20
13 136054 Melanie Frølich Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 198/08 197/08 395/16
14 123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/10 196/08 395/18
15 124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 194/06 200/09 394/15
16 131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening 195/04 198/10 393/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/12 200/10 400/22
2 136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/13 200/08 400/21
3 137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/09 199/11 398/20
4 133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/07 198/06 396/13
5 133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/06 199/06 395/12
6 117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 197/06 198/05 395/11
7 130434 Eliaz Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 199/08 196/03 395/11
8 131789 Sebastian Henriksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 194/05 197/08 391/13
9 132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening 196/09 195/06 391/15
10 134565 Sander Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 196/07 195/03 391/10
11 117248 Mille Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 190/03 197/04 387/07
12 130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening 192/06 190/01 382/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/07 196/07 391/14
2 133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 190/00 194/02 384/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 139722 Magnus Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/14 199/11 399/25
2 139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/05 195/05 389/10
3 139958 Peter Lyngsie Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 193/03 192/04 385/07
4 139912 Freja Braun Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 193/05 191/03 384/08
5 137103 Emilie Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 193/06 189/03 382/09
6 137104 Marco Lind Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/03 190/05 381/08
7 139882 Jeppe Kok Tingsted Skytteforening 183/01 185/02 368/03
8 138444 Sofus Madsen Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 176/01 182/01 358/02
9 139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 177/01 175/01 352/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/14 200/15 400/29
2 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 199/13 200/10 399/23
3 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/10 198/08 396/18
4 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/07 197/05 393/12
5 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 193/07 198/07 391/14
6 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/07 196/08 390/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 196/05 200/11 396/16
2 102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 194/06 199/08 393/14
3 127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 195/07 198/08 393/15
4 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 191/03 197/09 388/12
5 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 190/01 195/06 385/07
6 121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/03 189/03 380/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 195/08 196/05 391/13
2 86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening 189/01 190/06 379/07
3 55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 189/03 187/02 376/05
4 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 187/01 182/02 369/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 190/01 190/03 380/04
2 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 181/02 194/02 375/04
3 55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 187/05 188/02 375/07
4 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 185/01 189/02 374/03
5 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 185/00 188/00 373/00
6 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 184/02 188/05 372/07
7 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 186/03 184/03 370/06
8 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 184/01 185/02 369/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 180/00 183/01 363/01
2 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 175/00 174/00 349/00
3 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 175/01 172/00 347/01
4 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 173/00 171/01 344/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/10 200/10 399/20
2 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/06 200/13 398/19
3 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 199/12 199/11 398/23
4 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 199/07 199/10 398/17
5 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/10 199/09 397/19
6 95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening 198/00 199/00 397/00
7 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/08 199/10 396/18
8 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/07 198/08 395/15
9 110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/05 198/08 395/13
10 55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198/10 197/08 395/18
11 84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 196/05 198/01 394/06
12 111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening 198/06 196/13 394/19
13 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/07 197/08 393/15
14 93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/10 194/09 392/19
15 56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Næstved Skytteforening 192/04 195/07 387/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 197/03 197/05 394/08
2 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/06 199/05 392/11
3 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening 195/00 197/00 392/00
4 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/10 196/09 392/19
5 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 195/08 196/06 391/14
6 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/04 194/04 391/08
7 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/05 194/03 386/08
8 133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 189/05 191/05 380/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/04 195/05 386/09
2 122286 Henrik Mikkelsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 192/04 194/05 386/09
3 119615 Maria Kamnerd Khonkaen Wismann Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 191/03 192/03 383/06
4 123651 Mathias Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 184/02 183/01 367/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 199/09 200/12 399/21
2 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/08 199/08 399/16
3 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/07 198/06 397/13
4 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/05 197/05 394/10
5 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 198/03 195/07 393/10
6 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 196/05 195/06 391/11
7 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/05 194/06 388/11
8 54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 189/03 196/06 385/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 198/05 199/06 397/11
2 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 198/09 197/07 395/16
3 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 197/05 195/05 392/10
4 53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening 197/04 194/04 391/08
5 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 195/05 194/05 389/10
6 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/04 195/06 388/10
7 54312 Bjarne Larsen Maribo Skytteforening 193/05 195/05 388/10
8 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 196/04 192/04 388/08
9 81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 194/03 193/02 387/05
10 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 193/03 193/05 386/08
11 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 192/05 193/05 385/10
12 120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 193/03 191/05 384/08
13 53054 Per Andersen Maribo Skytteforening 190/02 193/04 383/06
14 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 191/03 192/04 383/07
15 109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 189/02 192/06 381/08
16 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 190/03 191/04 381/07
17 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/03 190/03 381/06
18 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 191/02 190/03 381/05
19 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 191/04 190/01 381/05
20 54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening 186/00 192/05 378/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 191/06 189/01 380/07
2 54063 Leif Lindgaard Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 182/00 189/01 371/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 126417 Jens Christoffersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 194/02 184/01 378/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/14
2 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/13
2 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/13
4 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/12
4 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/12
6 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/08
6 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/08
8 131615 Alexandra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/07
9 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/14
10 123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/10
11 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 198/12
12 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 198/11
13 136054 Melanie Frølich Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 198/08
14 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/06
15 131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening 195/04
16 124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 194/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/13
2 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/12
3 137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/09
4 130434 Eliaz Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 199/08
5 133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/07
6 117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 197/06
7 132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening 196/09
8 134565 Sander Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 196/07
9 133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/06
10 131789 Sebastian Henriksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 194/05
11 130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening 192/06
12 117248 Mille Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 190/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/07
2 133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 190/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 139722 Magnus Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/14
2 139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/05
3 137103 Emilie Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 193/06
4 139912 Freja Braun Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 193/05
5 139913 Victoria Kolding Stensved Skytteforening 193/04
6 139958 Peter Lyngsie Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 193/03
7 140006 Tasha Pedersen Stensved Skytteforening 191/04
8 137104 Marco Lind Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/03
9 139882 Jeppe Kok Tingsted Skytteforening 183/01
10 139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 177/01
11 138444 Sofus Madsen Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 176/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/14
2 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 199/13
3 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/10
4 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/07
5 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/07
6 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 193/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 196/05
2 127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 195/07
3 102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 194/06
4 121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/03
5 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 191/03
6 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 190/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 195/08
2 55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 189/03
3 86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening 189/01
4 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 187/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 190/01
2 55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 187/05
3 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 186/03
4 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 185/01
5 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 185/00
6 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 184/02
7 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 184/01
8 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 181/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 180/00
2 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 175/01
3 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 175/00
4 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 173/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 199/12
2 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/10
3 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 199/07
4 93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/10
5 55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198/10
6 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/10
7 111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening 198/06
8 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/06
9 95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening 198/00
10 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/08
11 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/07
12 110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/05
13 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/07
14 84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 196/05
15 56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Næstved Skytteforening 192/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/04
2 54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 197/03
3 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/10
4 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 195/08
5 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening 195/00
6 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/06
7 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/05
8 133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 189/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 122286 Henrik Mikkelsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 192/04
2 129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/04
3 119615 Maria Kamnerd Khonkaen Wismann Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 191/03
4 123651 Mathias Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 184/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/08
2 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 199/09
3 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/07
4 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 198/03
5 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/05
6 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 196/05
7 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/05
8 54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 189/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 198/09
2 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 198/05
3 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 197/05
4 53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening 197/04
5 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 196/04
6 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 195/05
7 81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 194/03
8 54312 Bjarne Larsen Maribo Skytteforening 193/05
9 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/04
10 120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 193/03
11 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 193/03
12 55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 192/08
13 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 192/05
14 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 191/04
15 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/03
16 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 191/03
17 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 191/02
18 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 190/03
19 53054 Per Andersen Maribo Skytteforening 190/02
20 109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 189/02
21 54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening 186/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 191/06
2 54063 Leif Lindgaard Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 182/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 126417 Jens Christoffersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 194/02

Til toppen