Møn Åben cal 22 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131615 Alexandra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131615 Alexandra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i ST3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134565 Sander Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134565 Sander Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131789 Sebastian Henriksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131789 Sebastian Henriksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137104 Marco Lind Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137104 Marco Lind Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Næstved Skytteforening Å1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Næstved Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139722 Magnus Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139722 Magnus Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126417 Jens Christoffersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126417 Jens Christoffersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
119615 Maria Kamnerd Khonkaen Wismann Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119615 Maria Kamnerd Khonkaen Wismann Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136054 Melanie Frølich Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136054 Melanie Frølich Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123651 Mathias Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
123651 Mathias Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
117248 Mille Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117248 Mille Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122286 Henrik Mikkelsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122286 Henrik Mikkelsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139882 Jeppe Kok Tingsted Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
139882 Jeppe Kok Tingsted Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening ST3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139912 Freja Braun Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139912 Freja Braun Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138444 Sofus Madsen Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
138444 Sofus Madsen Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
130434 Eliaz Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130434 Eliaz Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
139913 Victoria Kolding Stensved Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140006 Tasha Pedersen Stensved Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137103 Emilie Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137103 Emilie Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54063 Leif Lindgaard Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
54063 Leif Lindgaard Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
139958 Peter Lyngsie Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139958 Peter Lyngsie Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen