Julestævne Kr. Hyllinge (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
60675 Søren Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60675 Søren Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
129950 Josephine Løfqvist Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129950 Josephine Løfqvist Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138976 Julie Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
140116 Jonas Næsborg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140116 Jonas Næsborg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137483 Silje Reiter Kirk Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137483 Silje Reiter Kirk Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138976 Julie Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140598 Anja Kristensen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140598 Anja Kristensen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139762 Jais Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139762 Jais Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
141160 Gustav Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
141160 Gustav Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
141169 Magnus Bluhme Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening ST1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening ST1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen