Julestævne Kr. Hyllinge (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 1H 3 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 1H 3 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening 2H 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening 2H 1 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 1 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
135954 Ludvig Diesbjerg Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135954 Ludvig Diesbjerg Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
131196 Flemming Skifte Hørve Skytteforening 1H 3 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
131196 Flemming Skifte Hørve Skytteforening 1H 3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
84186 Ida Råskov Madsen Hørve Skytteforening 2H 2 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
84186 Ida Råskov Madsen Hørve Skytteforening 2H 2 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
85608 Henrik Raaskov Madsen Hørve Skytteforening 1H 3 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
85608 Henrik Raaskov Madsen Hørve Skytteforening 1H 3 204.0 204.0 Mesterskab
140598 Anja Kristensen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 2H 3 223.0 223.0 Mesterskab
57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2H 1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H 2 242.0 242.0 Mesterskab
90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening 2H 1 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening 2H 1 289.0 289.0 Mesterskab
141258 Jonas Gamst Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
61936 Anders H. Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 2H 3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
120373 Carsten Sølvberg Greve Skytteforening 1H 3 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
120373 Carsten Sølvberg Greve Skytteforening 1H 3 223.0 223.0 Mesterskab
119590 Zoya Nielsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 2H 3 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
119590 Zoya Nielsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 2H 3 239.0 239.0 Mesterskab
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2H 2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2H 2 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
127338 Anja Høll Greisen Farum Skytteforening 2H 1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
127338 Anja Høll Greisen Farum Skytteforening 2H 1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 2H 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H 3 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H 3 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 1H 3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 1H 3 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H 2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H 2 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
140372 Sandeep Singh Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 1H 3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140372 Sandeep Singh Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 1H 3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2H 1 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
57172 Leif Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2H 3 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2H 3 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 2H 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 2H 1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
117647 Ole Breiner Korsør Skytteforening 2H 2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
117647 Ole Breiner Korsør Skytteforening 2H 2 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H 2 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 1H 3 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 1H 3 233.0 233.0 Mesterskab
136309 Louise Renee Mosholt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 2H 3 229.0 229.0 Mesterskab
136309 Louise Renee Mosholt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 2H 3 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 2H 3 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 2H 3 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
140598 Anja Kristensen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 2H 3 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
131971 Sune Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 2H 2 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
131971 Sune Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 2H 2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
139086 Morten Kromann Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 2H 3 219.0 219.0 Mesterskab
139086 Morten Kromann Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 2H 3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 2H 1 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 2H 1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen