| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 200/10 200/10 400/20
2 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/10 200/08 400/18
3 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/10 200/09 399/19
4 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 198/08 200/07 398/15
5 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 198/10 200/05 398/15
6 133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/08 199/09 398/17
7 131615 Alexandra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/05 199/05 398/10
8 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/04 199/05 397/09
9 128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/08 198/08 397/16
10 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/10 198/05 397/15
11 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 199/04 198/05 397/09
12 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/05 198/12 396/17
13 133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/06 197/03 395/09
14 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/04 197/01 394/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/08 197/04 397/12
2 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/01 194/03 392/04
3 136256 Andreas Søe Næstved Skytteforening 185/04 185/02 370/06
4 133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 174/01 185/01 359/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 200/06 196/06 396/12
2 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/05 192/04 390/09
3 139958 Peter Lyngsie Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 194/04 193/03 387/07
4 137324 Tjalfe Noah Jønsson Næstved Skytteforening 190/02 195/06 385/08
5 139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 187/02 195/03 382/05
6 139912 Freja Braun Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 186/00 181/01 367/01
7 140341 Linus G. Kimer Petersen Næstved Skytteforening 182/01 184/00 366/01
8 140342 Emil Thygesen Næstved Skytteforening 166/01 185/02 351/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 200/04 199/06 399/10
2 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/05 200/05 398/10
3 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/05 200/03 397/08
4 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 197/01 199/07 396/08
5 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/08 195/07 392/15
6 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/05 196/04 391/09
7 121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/03 194/02 391/05
8 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 198/04 193/03 391/07
9 116736 Patrick Svane Næstved Skytteforening 192/05 192/03 384/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/07 199/02 398/09
2 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/08 198/07 398/15
3 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 199/04 197/03 396/07
4 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/03 199/08 394/11
5 138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening 197/07 197/05 394/12
6 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/04 197/03 391/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/02 195/03 386/05
2 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/02 185/01 376/03
3 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 188/00 185/00 373/00
4 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 180/00 183/02 363/02
5 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 180/00 181/00 361/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 180/01 187/02 367/03
2 101878 René Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 184/01 182/01 366/02
3 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 184/02 179/01 363/03
4 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 173/00 175/01 348/01
5 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 173/01 173/01 346/02
6 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 166/01 173/00 339/01
7 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 154/00 164/00 318/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 200/05 200/06 400/11
2 122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/10 199/07 399/17
3 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/05 199/05 399/10
4 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/10 199/08 398/18
5 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/09 199/06 398/15
6 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/08 199/06 398/14
7 110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/05 199/08 398/13
8 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/07 198/12 397/19
9 96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening 198/07 198/09 396/16
10 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/05 198/06 396/11
11 123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198/03 198/04 396/07
12 111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening 192/04 200/04 392/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/06 196/03 395/09
2 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/03 198/06 394/09
3 129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/04 197/05 393/09
4 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/05 196/06 393/11
5 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/04 196/02 391/06
6 132812 Linda Jansson Ringsted Skytteforening 195/04 195/02 390/06
7 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 191/03 197/03 388/06
8 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 195/02 191/02 386/04
9 140427 Marco Børager Thomsen Næstved Skytteforening 185/01 191/01 376/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 200/10 199/04 399/14
2 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 198/04 200/06 398/10
3 53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening 196/04 199/06 395/10
4 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 198/06 196/05 394/11
5 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 198/04 195/05 393/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 198/06 197/04 395/10
2 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 197/06 196/07 393/13
3 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 196/02 195/05 391/07
4 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 190/02 197/03 387/05
5 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 191/03 195/02 386/05
6 55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening 189/02 195/01 384/03
7 59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening 192/04 191/01 383/05
8 137325 Jens Peter Frost Næstved Skytteforening 187/02 195/01 382/03
9 101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening 188/03 194/03 382/06
10 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 190/03 190/02 380/05
11 55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 182/01 191/04 373/05
12 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 180/03 190/03 370/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/10
1 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 200/10
3 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/10
4 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/10
5 133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/08
6 128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/08
7 131615 Alexandra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/05
8 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 199/04
9 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 198/10
10 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 198/08
11 133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/06
12 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/05
13 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/04
14 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/08
2 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/01
3 136256 Andreas Søe Næstved Skytteforening 185/04
4 133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 174/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 200/06
2 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/05
3 139958 Peter Lyngsie Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 194/04
4 137324 Tjalfe Noah Jønsson Næstved Skytteforening 190/02
5 139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 187/02
6 139912 Freja Braun Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 186/00
7 140341 Linus G. Kimer Petersen Næstved Skytteforening 182/01
8 140342 Emil Thygesen Næstved Skytteforening 166/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 200/04
2 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/05
3 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 198/04
4 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/08
5 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/05
6 121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/03
7 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 197/01
8 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/05
9 116736 Patrick Svane Næstved Skytteforening 192/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/08
2 114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/07
3 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 199/04
4 138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening 197/07
5 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/03
6 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/02
2 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/02
3 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 188/00
4 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 180/00
5 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 180/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 184/02
2 101878 René Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 184/01
3 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 180/01
4 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 173/01
5 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 173/00
6 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 166/01
7 55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 159/01
8 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 154/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/10
2 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 200/05
2 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/05
4 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/10
5 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/09
6 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/08
7 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/07
8 110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/05
9 96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening 198/07
10 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/05
11 123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198/03
12 111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening 192/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/06
2 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/05
3 129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/04
4 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/03
5 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/04
6 132812 Linda Jansson Ringsted Skytteforening 195/04
7 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 195/02
8 95128 Simon Ulstrup Ristinge Næstved Skytteforening 193/04
9 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 191/03
10 140427 Marco Børager Thomsen Næstved Skytteforening 185/01
11 140421 Robert Ristinge Næstved Skytteforening 174/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 200/10
2 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 198/06
3 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 198/04
4 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 198/04
5 53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening 196/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 198/06
2 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 197/06
3 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 196/02
4 59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening 192/04
5 55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening 192/00
6 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 191/03
7 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 190/03
8 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 190/02
9 55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening 189/02
10 101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening 188/03
11 137325 Jens Peter Frost Næstved Skytteforening 187/02
12 55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 182/01
13 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 180/03

Til toppen