| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 140399 Nikoline Andrea Colding-Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 264/93 276/91 540/184
2 135954 Ludvig Diesbjerg Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 234/00 235/00 469/00

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 278/00 273/00 551/00

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening 277/92 280/97 557/189
2 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 277/00 279/00 556/00
3 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 272/00 279/00 551/00
4 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 269/00 281/00 550/00
5 55218 Jan Macdams Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 262/00 266/00 528/00

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 263/00 276/00 539/00
2 104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 261/00 269/00 530/00
3 136561 Martin Nygaard Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 257/88 268/89 525/177
4 116023 Tom Ottosen Næstved Skytteforening 259/00 266/00 525/00
5 55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 261/00 264/00 525/00
6 86247 Claus Olsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 261/00 253/00 514/00
7 134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening 248/00 263/00 511/00
8 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 251/00 257/00 508/00
9 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 244/00 243/00 487/00

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening 282/00 273/00 555/00
2 56737 Renè Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 276/00 263/00 539/00
3 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 263/00 269/00 532/00

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 270/00 275/00 545/00
2 134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 267/00 271/00 538/00
3 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 268/00 256/00 524/00
4 134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 256/00 264/00 520/00
5 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 254/00 263/00 517/00
6 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 256/00 243/00 499/00
7 135231 Lech Bojanowski Faxe Skytteforening 247/00 247/00 494/00

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 140399 Nikoline Andrea Colding-Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 264/93
2 135954 Ludvig Diesbjerg Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 234/00

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 278/00

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening 277/92
2 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 277/00
3 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 272/00
4 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 269/00
5 55218 Jan Macdams Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 262/00

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 263/00
2 86247 Claus Olsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 261/00
3 104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 261/00
4 55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 261/00
5 116023 Tom Ottosen Næstved Skytteforening 259/00
6 136561 Martin Nygaard Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 257/88
7 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 251/00
8 134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening 248/00
9 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 244/00

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening 282/00
2 56737 Renè Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 276/00
3 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 263/00

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 270/00
2 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 268/00
3 134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 267/00
4 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 256/00
5 134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 256/00
6 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 254/00
7 135231 Lech Bojanowski Faxe Skytteforening 247/00
8 125517 Jeanette Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 235/00
9 56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 229/00

Til toppen