Næstved Skf. luftstævne 2019 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
131615 Alexandra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
131615 Alexandra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
137325 Jens Peter Frost Næstved Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
137325 Jens Peter Frost Næstved Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ST2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ST2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening Å1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
101878 René Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
101878 René Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
140341 Linus G. Kimer Petersen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
140341 Linus G. Kimer Petersen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
136256 Andreas Søe Næstved Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
136256 Andreas Søe Næstved Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
140342 Emil Thygesen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
140342 Emil Thygesen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
137324 Tjalfe Noah Jønsson Næstved Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
137324 Tjalfe Noah Jønsson Næstved Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
139958 Peter Lyngsie Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
139958 Peter Lyngsie Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
116736 Patrick Svane Næstved Skytteforening J1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
116736 Patrick Svane Næstved Skytteforening J1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 154.000 154.000 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 164.000 164.000 Mesterskab
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
139912 Freja Braun Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
139912 Freja Braun Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
95128 Simon Ulstrup Ristinge Næstved Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
140421 Robert Ristinge Næstved Skytteforening Å2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening ST3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening ST3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
140427 Marco Børager Thomsen Næstved Skytteforening Å2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
140427 Marco Børager Thomsen Næstved Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Jansson Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Jansson Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen