Næstved Skf. cal. 22 riffelstævne 2020 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131615 Alexandra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131615 Alexandra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
117439 Ringsted Skytteforening Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Ringsted Skytteforening Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
137325 Jens Peter Frost Næstved Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
137325 Jens Peter Frost Næstved Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130919 Jens Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130919 Jens Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134504 Asta Møller Munch Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134504 Asta Møller Munch Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139912 Freja Braun Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139912 Freja Braun Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140575 Emil S. Nordentoft Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
140575 Emil S. Nordentoft Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
139677 Laura Olsen Ringsted Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139677 Laura Olsen Ringsted Skytteforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
140578 Karla M.F.S. Jørgensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140578 Karla M.F.S. Jørgensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i ST2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i ST2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
140576 Frederikke Skov Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140576 Frederikke Skov Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
140581 Lærke Henriksen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140581 Lærke Henriksen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
117411 Josefine Woller Sorø Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117411 Josefine Woller Sorø Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
140577 Iben R. Kleist Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140577 Iben R. Kleist Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137291 Sebastian Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137291 Sebastian Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137292 Jackie Christiansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137292 Jackie Christiansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
140361 Johannes Juul Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140361 Johannes Juul Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
137483 Silje Reiter Kirk Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137483 Silje Reiter Kirk Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
140116 Jonas Næsborg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
140116 Jonas Næsborg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136684 Felix Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136684 Felix Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
133938 Freja Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133938 Freja Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139722 Magnus Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139722 Magnus Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
140134 Magnus Tell Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140134 Magnus Tell Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137324 Tjalfe Noah Jønsson Næstved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137324 Tjalfe Noah Jønsson Næstved Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Næstved Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Næstved Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
140427 Marco Børager Thomsen Næstved Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140427 Marco Børager Thomsen Næstved Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
139958 Peter Lyngsie Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139958 Peter Lyngsie Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen