| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/10 200/10 400/20
2 128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/08 200/09 400/17
3 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/05 200/08 400/13
4 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/07 200/11 399/18
5 131615 Alexandra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/02 200/07 399/09
6 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 199/10 199/13 398/23
7 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 199/06 199/05 398/11
8 136824 Toke Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/07 198/05 396/12
9 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 198/08 196/03 394/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/02 199/12 397/14
2 137107 Sune Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/01 198/06 395/07
3 131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening 198/03 195/05 393/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 137291 Sebastian Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening 197/02 200/05 397/07
2 139958 Peter Lyngsie Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 191/02 195/03 386/05
3 137324 Tjalfe Noah Jønsson Næstved Skytteforening 195/02 190/02 385/04
4 140134 Magnus Tell Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/05 190/03 383/08
5 140426 Benjamin Skov Henriksen Vestfalster Skytteforening 187/03 189/03 376/06
6 139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/03 186/02 376/05
7 138886 Ella Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 174/01 172/01 346/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 199/02 200/10 399/12
2 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/07 199/08 399/15
3 114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/06 200/09 398/15
4 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/02 197/03 392/05
5 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 193/05 196/05 389/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 198/02 193/02 391/04
2 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 180/01 180/01 360/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 192/04 197/03 389/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening 188/02 192/02 380/04
2 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Tingsted Skytteforening 189/00 191/01 380/01
3 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 186/02 188/03 374/05
4 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 184/01 189/01 373/02
5 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 185/00 184/06 369/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 180/01 179/01 359/02
2 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 173/01 181/00 354/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/12 200/07 400/19
2 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/07 199/08 399/15
3 123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/06 200/06 397/12
4 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 199/07 198/03 397/10
5 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/01 199/09 394/10
6 94835 Helle Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening 197/03 197/01 394/04
7 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 197/06 195/03 392/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 137290 Regin Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening 199/07 198/05 397/12
2 115109 Søren Kastrup Vestfalster Skytteforening 195/04 198/04 393/08
3 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 192/01 199/05 391/06
4 136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/03 196/05 391/08
5 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 191/05 195/04 386/09
6 121543 Kim Rasmussen Vestfalster Skytteforening 169/00 189/02 358/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/08 200/07 400/15
2 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/07 198/08 396/15
3 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 196/02 198/02 394/04
4 54312 Bjarne Larsen Maribo Skytteforening 194/04 199/05 393/09
5 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 196/05 197/07 393/12
6 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/05 197/09 392/14
7 53054 Per Andersen Maribo Skytteforening 191/02 197/05 388/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 198/05 199/05 397/10
2 130691 Lars Kristensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 197/06 197/02 394/08
3 54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 195/01 196/05 391/06
4 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/04 195/02 390/06
5 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/04 194/03 389/07
6 109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 195/03 193/01 388/04
7 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 192/05 195/02 387/07
8 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening 192/03 194/05 386/08
9 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/03 190/03 385/06
10 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 192/04 192/02 384/06
11 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 191/02 192/01 383/03
12 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 190/04 181/00 371/04
13 54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 182/01 186/02 368/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/10
2 128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/08
3 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/05
4 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 199/10
5 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/07
6 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 199/06
7 131615 Alexandra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/02
8 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 198/08
9 136824 Toke Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening 198/03
2 136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/02
3 137107 Sune Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 137291 Sebastian Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening 197/02
2 137324 Tjalfe Noah Jønsson Næstved Skytteforening 195/02
3 140134 Magnus Tell Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/05
4 139958 Peter Lyngsie Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 191/02
5 139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/03
6 140426 Benjamin Skov Henriksen Vestfalster Skytteforening 187/03
7 138886 Ella Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 174/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/07
2 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 199/02
3 114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/06
4 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/02
5 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 193/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 198/02
2 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 180/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 192/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Tingsted Skytteforening 189/00
2 86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening 188/02
3 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 186/02
4 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 185/00
5 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 184/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 180/01
2 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 173/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/12
2 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/07
3 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 199/07
4 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 197/06
4 123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/06
6 94835 Helle Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening 197/03
7 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 137290 Regin Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening 199/07
2 115109 Søren Kastrup Vestfalster Skytteforening 195/04
3 136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/03
4 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 192/01
5 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 191/05
6 121543 Kim Rasmussen Vestfalster Skytteforening 169/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/08
2 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/07
3 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 196/05
4 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 196/02
5 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/05
6 54312 Bjarne Larsen Maribo Skytteforening 194/04
7 53054 Per Andersen Maribo Skytteforening 191/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 198/05
2 130691 Lars Kristensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 197/06
3 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/04
3 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/04
5 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/03
5 109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 195/03
7 54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 195/01
8 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 192/05
9 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 192/04
10 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening 192/03
11 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 191/02
12 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 190/04
13 54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 182/01

Til toppen