Grenaa Pokalerne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23884 Alan Ravnebæk Grenå Skyttekreds ST3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
23884 Alan Ravnebæk Grenå Skyttekreds ST3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137266 Cille Uttrup Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137266 Cille Uttrup Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
137443 Tim Hjorth Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137443 Tim Hjorth Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137406 Jacob Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137406 Jacob Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK4 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136261 Jesper W. S. Hansen Randers Skyttekreds Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136261 Jesper W. S. Hansen Randers Skyttekreds Å3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
139817 Vickie Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
139817 Vickie Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds Å3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Samsø Skytteforening ST3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Samsø Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119881 Benjamin Ibsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119881 Benjamin Ibsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen