Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Grenaa Pokalerne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Østjylland
Alle foreninger
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
Grenå Skyttekreds
Lyngby Skyttekreds
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Samsø Skytteforening
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
Århus Riffelskytte klub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
23760
Ejner Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
SE2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
23760
Ejner Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
SE2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
134496
Arne Preus
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
134496
Arne Preus
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
18344
Finn Dollerup
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
18344
Finn Dollerup
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
67824
Therese Gregersen
Randers Skyttekreds
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
67824
Therese Gregersen
Randers Skyttekreds
Å1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
101636
Anton Christensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
ST2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
101636
Anton Christensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
ST2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
131341
Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
131341
Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
106985
Lotte Bredahl
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
ST3
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
106985
Lotte Bredahl
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
ST3
169.000
169.000
Mesterskab
126788
Alberte Bødtker
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
126788
Alberte Bødtker
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
137266
Cille Uttrup
Midtdjurs skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
137266
Cille Uttrup
Midtdjurs skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
126984
Cecilie Borg Trampedach
Midtdjurs skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
126984
Cecilie Borg Trampedach
Midtdjurs skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
126786
Pia Bødtker
Midtdjurs skytteforening
FRI
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
126786
Pia Bødtker
Midtdjurs skytteforening
FRI
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
132693
Jens Graversen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
FRI
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
132693
Jens Graversen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
FRI
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
137549
Lotte Kronborg Petersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
FRI
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
137549
Lotte Kronborg Petersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
FRI
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
128109
Daniel Kronborg Andersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
J2
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
128109
Daniel Kronborg Andersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
J2
170.000
170.000
Mesterskab
116151
Rene Elgaard
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
116151
Rene Elgaard
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
23088
Mogens Pedersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Å1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
23088
Mogens Pedersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Å1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
139635
Kristian Groth Hansen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
FRI
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
139635
Kristian Groth Hansen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
FRI
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
10518
Knud Jensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
10518
Knud Jensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
96896
Pia Holm-Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ST3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
96896
Pia Holm-Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ST3
174.000
174.000
Mesterskab
102108
Julie Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
Å2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
102108
Julie Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
Å2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
115017
Renè Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
FRI
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
115017
Renè Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
FRI
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
132018
Inge Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
132018
Inge Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
22902
Tina Krarup
Lyngby Skyttekreds
Å2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
22902
Tina Krarup
Lyngby Skyttekreds
Å2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
126249
Max B F Kristiansen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
126249
Max B F Kristiansen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
138084
Frederik Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
138084
Frederik Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
134355
Andy Bjerregaard
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
134355
Andy Bjerregaard
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
127774
Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
127774
Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
120339
Alexander Berth
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
120339
Alexander Berth
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
121466
Matti Gashi Ottsen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
121466
Matti Gashi Ottsen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
125216
Kirstine M. C. B. Ravnholt
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
125216
Kirstine M. C. B. Ravnholt
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
137385
Michael Kruse
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
137385
Michael Kruse
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
136894
Tino B. R. Pedersen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
136894
Tino B. R. Pedersen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
139770
Karoline Frydkjær
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
BK3
158.000
158.000
Hovedskydning
139770
Karoline Frydkjær
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
BK3
172.000
172.000
Mesterskab
134834
Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Toft Christensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
BK3
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
134834
Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Toft Christensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
BK3
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
18504
Anny Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
18504
Anny Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
95349
Kristian Gyldenløv
Århus Riffelskytte klub
ST3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
95349
Kristian Gyldenløv
Århus Riffelskytte klub
ST3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
126787
Laura Bødtker
Samsø Skytteforening
ST3
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
126787
Laura Bødtker
Samsø Skytteforening
ST3
170.000
170.000
Mesterskab
132697
Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
132697
Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
139145
Daniel Kaagh Kvist
Grenå Skyttekreds
Å2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
139145
Daniel Kaagh Kvist
Grenå Skyttekreds
Å2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
Å1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
84818
Maja Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ST1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
84818
Maja Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ST1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
139633
Julie Groht Hansen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
FRI
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
139633
Julie Groht Hansen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
FRI
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
139634
Anja Groth Hansen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
FRI
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
139634
Anja Groth Hansen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
FRI
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen