| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening 200/16 200/14 400/30
2 125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening 200/13 199/11 399/24
3 135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening 198/13 199/12 397/25
4 119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening 199/15 197/06 396/21
5 126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening 195/06 199/07 394/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 192/05 192/07 384/12
2 139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening 185/02 185/04 370/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 131558 Jeppe Mathias Kofoed Pedersen Helle Skytteforening 172/03 179/02 351/05
2 127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening 177/02 169/00 346/02

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening 199/11 198/13 397/24

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening 193/05 196/09 389/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 198/13 196/09 394/22

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening 189/01 185/01 374/02

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening 200/15 200/15 400/30
2 34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 200/15 200/14 400/29
3 34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Helle Skytteforening 199/10 199/10 398/20
4 34084 Mette Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 200/15 198/14 398/29
5 39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 196/07 199/11 395/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 138949 Andy Pedersen Helle Skytteforening 182/04 186/02 368/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening 200/16
2 125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening 200/13
3 119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening 199/15
4 135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening 198/13
5 126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening 195/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 192/05
2 139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening 185/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening 177/02
2 131558 Jeppe Mathias Kofoed Pedersen Helle Skytteforening 172/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening 199/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening 193/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 198/13

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening 189/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 34084 Mette Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 200/15
1 34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 200/15
1 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening 200/15
4 34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Helle Skytteforening 199/10
5 39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 196/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 138949 Andy Pedersen Helle Skytteforening 182/04

Til toppen