NTS Pistolterræn Hanebjerg (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening V3 51.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 39.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
69877 Lars Pedersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 45.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
115663 Tommy Brandt Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 45.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 SE 30.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
60595 Per Viuff Skytteforeningen Af 1949 SE 24.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
60917 Annette Jarlskov Skytteforeningen Af 1949 SE 28.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
70304 Thomas Kofoed-Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V1 54.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 53.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
126474 Heinrich Flyvholm Okkerstrøm Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V3 37.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 SE 32.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
102006 Bjarne Svendsen Herfølge Skytteforening V3 31.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
135936 Dan Rene Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening V3 38.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
94074 Michael Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening V3 35.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE 41.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 45.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 50.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 47.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 55.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening V1 48.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
138205 Nicolai Hansen Bellahøj Skytteforening V3 37.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
138150 Lennart Sejermann Lorentzen Bellahøj Skytteforening V3 29.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening V3 44.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
71565 Jan Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening SE 18.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
82346 Claus Vadum Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE 6.0 6.0 Hovedskydning
69088 Niels Asp Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE 14.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE 12.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening V3 42.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening V3 33.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 39.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 47.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
134537 Peter Anderskov Jensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V3 11.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening V1 53.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening V3 28.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
127701 Peter Budal Jensen Sorø Skytteforening V1 46.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
68630 Casper Jelshøj Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf V2 47.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
68371 Fauzi Ferid Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf V1 57.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
100825 Christian Rosenmeyer Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf V3 34.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening V3 35.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
114273 Rasmus Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 17.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening V3 48.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
127338 Anja Høll Greisen Farum Skytteforening V3 46.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
129527 Christian Dyhr Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf V3 36.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening V3 40.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
58455 Dan Back Jensen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening SE 24.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
130597 Jan Ballegaard Fuglebjerg Skytteforening V3 28.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
136794 Carsten Cat Jensen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening V3 32.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
132746 Søren Elver Hansen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V3 25.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
66581 John Aarø Mortensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby SE 25.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
134218 Karina Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening V3 40.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
124054 Michael Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening V3 38.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
128902 Michael Schow Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening V3 50.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
127099 Jeppe Jensen Strøby Skytteforening V1 51.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 40.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
122716 Dorte Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 21.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V1 53.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
139423 Corneliah Agnes Rosamynthe Skovlund Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V3 32.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening V3 22.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
128893 Sebastian Budal Jensen Sorø Skytteforening JUN 12.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
91102 Brian Lindquist Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V3 39.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V3 34.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
101171 Per Wiemann Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V1 49.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
101062 Philip Lodal Skovshoved Idrætsforening V3 34.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
87732 Thomas Dyregaard Ravnen V2 43.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening V3 51.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V3 48.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
139842 Claes Andersen Long Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf V3 42.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
129528 Mikkel Gudbrand Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf V2 48.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening V2 44.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening V2 35.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. V2 49.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. SE 46.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
117311 Povl Martens Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V3 32.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
126447 Thomas Karl Salaba Ravnen V3 42.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
106941 Ulrich Bjerregaard Ravnen V3 25.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1 54.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
137421 Brian Erdmann Hillerød Skytteforening V3 26.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 36.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
70447 Tom Sejermann Lorentzen Bellahøj Skytteforening V3 21.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening V2 54.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V3 25.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
70374 Jan Schmidt Skovshoved Idrætsforening V3 44.0 41.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen