| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 101166 Helge Kelkeland Ballerup Skytteforening 279/00 266/00 545/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 243/00 266/00 509/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 135954 Ludvig Diesbjerg Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 131197 Nicki Skifte Hørve Skytteforening 254/00
2 122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening 247/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 286/00
2 69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 279/00
3 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 274/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 275/00
2 60703 Rasmus Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 272/00
3 56907 Lars Jeppesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 271/00
4 69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 270/00
5 82967 Frederik Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 267/00
6 58177 Ole Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 265/00
7 69349 Robert Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 263/00
7 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 263/00
9 69802 Jens Johannesen Reerslev Skytteforening 260/00
10 56921 Tom Pedersen Køge Skytteforening 259/00
11 60777 Leif Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 258/00
12 58214 Alex Petersen Kalundborg Skytteforening 255/00
13 60663 Tim Hansen Reerslev Skytteforening 254/00
13 60744 Morten K. Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 254/00
15 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 248/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 111994 Tommy Borring-Møller Køge Skytteforening 263/00
2 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 260/00
3 106773 Paw Lorentz Kunz Brøndby Skytte Forening 257/00
4 113733 Klaus Jakobsen Kalundborg Skytteforening 255/00
5 58179 Ole Hardon Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 254/00
6 131196 Flemming Skifte Hørve Skytteforening 250/00
7 104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 248/00
8 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 244/00
9 134252 Michael Kurstein Køge Skytteforening 243/00
10 127226 Steen Eiberg Reerslev Skytteforening 242/00
11 57396 Flemming Andersen Hørve Skytteforening 241/00
12 120373 Carsten Sølvberg Greve Skytteforening 236/00
13 85608 Henrik Raaskov Madsen Hørve Skytteforening 211/00
14 138122 Daniel Karlsson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 210/00
15 113296 Hans Jørgen Ankergren Kalundborg Skytteforening 206/00
16 113298 Kim Hansen Kalundborg Skytteforening 189/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening 280/00
2 101166 Helge Kelkeland Ballerup Skytteforening 279/00
2 57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 279/00
4 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 277/00
4 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 277/00
6 70300 Tom Andersson Ballerup Skytteforening 275/00
7 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 274/00
7 96397 Jesper Lund Knabstrup Skytteforening 274/00
9 59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening 272/00
10 114625 Niels Sædder Eriksen Ballerup Skytteforening 271/00
11 90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 268/00
11 92183 Blagoja Ivkovik Ballerup Skytteforening 268/00
13 114399 Poul Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 264/00
14 126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 249/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 135759 Asger Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 273/00
2 92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening 269/00
3 127653 John Lau Knabstrup Skytteforening 265/00
4 129191 Jørgen Sørbye Friis Korsør Skytteforening 262/00
5 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 261/00
6 131971 Sune Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 259/00
6 125569 Lis Culmbach Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 259/00
6 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 259/00
9 126131 Brian Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening 249/00
10 117647 Ole Breiner Korsør Skytteforening 247/00
11 81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening 246/00
12 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 245/00
12 101167 Gustav H. Kelkeland Ballerup Skytteforening 245/00
14 97775 Rasmus Olsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 244/00
15 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 243/00
15 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 243/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 60370 Michael Å. Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 284/00
2 138371 Emil Mariegaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 267/00
3 140115 Henning Elkjær Nielsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 265/00
4 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 262/00
5 136309 Louise Renee Mosholt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 260/00
6 68692 Tage Ebbensgaard Roskilde Skytteforening 259/00
7 134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 256/00
8 137561 Knud Ahm Orø Skytteforening 251/00
9 60050 Mogens Hemann Roskilde Skytteforening 246/00
9 89113 Aksel Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 246/00
11 97776 Gert Hansen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 242/00
12 136739 Ole Tange Orø Skytteforening 236/00
13 134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 235/00
14 59023 Stig Oldenborg Vemmelev Sg&i 231/00
15 134989 Kim Thorenfeldt Nielsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 223/00
16 116963 Jan Van de Louw Brøndby Skytte Forening 222/00
17 116307 Bjarne Nielsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 217/00
18 59095 Allan Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 215/00
19 58397 Erik Jensen Orø Skytteforening 211/00
20 128684 Jan Kauffmann Orø Skytteforening 200/00
21 133340 John E Larsen Vemmelev Sg&i 199/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 261/00
2 134253 Charli Petersen Køge Skytteforening 260/00

Til toppen