| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 136310 Christoffer Rene Mosholt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 259/00
2 135954 Ludvig Diesbjerg Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 217/00

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 293/00
2 58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 287/00
3 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 284/00
4 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 281/00
5 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 280/00
6 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 279/00
7 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 274/00
7 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 274/00
9 60703 Rasmus Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 273/00
10 69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 271/00

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 58177 Ole Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 283/00
2 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 275/00
3 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 274/00
3 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 274/00
5 60370 Michael Å. Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 272/00
6 139612 Nina Aabech Brøndby Skytte Forening 270/00
6 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 270/00
8 69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 269/00
9 134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening 267/00
10 104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 264/00
10 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 264/00
10 69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 264/00
13 58179 Ole Hardon Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 259/00
14 82967 Frederik Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 253/00
15 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 251/00
15 120373 Carsten Sølvberg Greve Skytteforening 251/00

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 282/00
2 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 280/00
3 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 276/00
4 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 272/00
5 59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening 270/00
6 131971 Sune Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 255/00

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 277/00
2 134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 276/00
3 129191 Jørgen Sørbye Friis Korsør Skytteforening 272/00
4 134989 Kim Thorenfeldt Nielsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 270/00
4 136309 Louise Renee Mosholt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 270/00
6 134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 269/00
7 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 265/00
7 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 265/00
9 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 260/00
10 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 259/00
11 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening 254/00
12 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 252/00
12 126441 Knud Jørgensen Greve Skytteforening 252/00
14 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 250/00
15 68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening 245/00
16 116963 Jan Van de Louw Brøndby Skytte Forening 243/00
17 83306 Bjarne Christian Lund Hansen Brøndby Skytte Forening 236/00
18 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 216/00
19 138558 Rasmus Kielstrup Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 198/00

Til toppen