Præmievåben Finale 2019 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 101.7 101.7 Finale
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening VS1 97.9 97.9 Finale
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VS1 102.1 102.1 Finale
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 99.6 99.6 Finale
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 98.5 98.5 Finale
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 94.9 94.9 Finale
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 98.3 98.3 Finale
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 98.6 98.6 Finale
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds VS2 99.1 99.1 Finale
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 102.5 102.5 Finale
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 103.1 103.1 Finale
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 104.4 104.4 Finale
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening VÅ1 103.4 103.4 Finale
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VÅ1 103.4 103.4 Finale
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 102.8 102.8 Finale
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 103.1 103.1 Finale
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen