| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/15 200/15 400/30
2 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/14 199/14 399/28
3 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/11 199/05 398/16
4 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/04 199/09 398/13
5 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/07 200/09 397/16
6 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/08 198/10 397/18
7 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/09 197/11 396/20

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/09 199/07 397/16
2 133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/11 198/12 397/23
3 133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/03 196/03 388/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/07 193/05 385/12
2 133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/04 191/04 380/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 139722 Magnus Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/06 197/09 395/15
2 139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/03 191/05 386/08
3 130959 Jakob Lose Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/05 193/04 383/09
4 136823 Oliver E. Ø. Rasmussen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 184/01 192/06 376/07
5 139626 Valdemar Christiansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 178/01 179/02 357/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/12 200/15 398/27
2 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/09 198/13 397/22
3 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/10 197/03 394/13
4 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 193/04 199/04 392/08
5 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/04 196/04 389/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/08 200/12 398/20
2 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/06 197/08 397/14
3 128484 Lukas Ingvorsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 179/01 183/03 362/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 197/08 198/11 395/19
2 86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening 190/04 192/04 382/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 190/04 185/00 375/04
2 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 184/02 188/01 372/03
3 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 182/01 186/01 368/02
4 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 181/00 182/00 363/00
5 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 171/00 182/01 353/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 179/00 184/02 363/02
2 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 179/01 170/02 349/03
3 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 169/00 176/00 345/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/10 199/09 398/19
2 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/07 198/05 398/12
3 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/08 198/03 398/11
4 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/08 197/08 395/16
5 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/08 198/09 393/17
6 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/08 193/04 390/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/10 196/06 394/16
2 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening 197/00 196/00 393/00
3 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/06 194/03 389/09
4 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/01 191/04 383/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 138068 Hans Mouszynski Maribo Skytteforening 195/04 198/03 393/07
2 137898 Claus Bengtson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/05 190/03 382/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/06 198/09 397/15
2 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/04 196/06 391/10
3 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/03 196/06 390/09
4 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 193/03 195/06 388/09
5 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 193/03 195/04 388/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 195/05 196/04 391/09
2 53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening 191/03 196/06 387/09
3 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 192/03 195/06 387/09
4 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 195/04 188/05 383/09
5 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 187/02 187/04 374/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 189/02 181/01 370/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/15
2 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/14
3 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/11
4 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/09
5 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/08
6 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/04
7 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/11
2 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/09
3 133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/07
2 133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 139722 Magnus Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/06
2 139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/03
3 130959 Jakob Lose Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/05
4 136823 Oliver E. Ø. Rasmussen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 184/01
5 139626 Valdemar Christiansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 178/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/09
2 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/12
3 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/10
4 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 193/04
5 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/06
2 128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/08
3 128484 Lukas Ingvorsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 179/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 197/08
2 86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening 190/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 190/04
2 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 184/02
3 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 182/01
4 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 181/00
5 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 171/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 179/01
2 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 179/00
3 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 169/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/08
2 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/07
3 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/10
4 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/08
5 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/08
6 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/10
2 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening 197/00
3 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/06
4 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 138068 Hans Mouszynski Maribo Skytteforening 195/04
2 137898 Claus Bengtson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/05
3 139706 André Matthisson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/06
2 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/04
3 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/03
4 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 193/03
5 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 193/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 195/05
2 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 195/04
3 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 192/03
4 53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening 191/03
5 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 189/02

Til toppen