| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/08 200/12 400/20
2 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/08 200/12 400/20
3 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/07 200/06 399/13
4 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/06 199/08 399/14
5 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/04 199/07 398/11
6 133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/06 198/05 397/11
7 136824 Toke Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/07 198/04 396/11
8 133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/04 198/03 395/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 132173 Lau Schmidt Petersen Maribo Skytteforening 198/09 199/09 397/18
2 137107 Sune Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/03 197/03 394/06
3 137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/02 193/00 388/02
4 133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 186/03 192/00 378/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 139722 Magnus Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06 197/03 394/09
2 138069 Anders Mouszynski Maribo Skytteforening 187/00 189/01 376/01
3 139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 183/02 192/02 375/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/04 200/09 396/13
2 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/08 197/03 395/11
3 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/05 196/05 393/10
4 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/04 195/03 390/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/08 200/06 399/14
2 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/04 197/01 395/05
3 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 172/02 178/02 350/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 197/01 198/07 395/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening 193/00 191/03 384/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 119509 Mads Holten Mossin Tingsted Skytteforening 190/01 194/01 384/02
2 119509 Mads Holten Mossin Tingsted Skytteforening 190/01 194/01 384/02
3 108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening 186/00 188/01 374/01
4 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 167/00 167/00 334/00
5 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 166/00 166/00 332/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/06 200/07 400/13
2 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/06 200/06 400/12
3 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/09 199/06 398/15
4 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 199/05 199/05 398/10
5 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 198/06 198/06 396/12
6 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/04 198/06 395/10
7 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 197/04 196/07 393/11
8 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 191/02 196/03 387/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/09 197/04 394/13
2 136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/07 196/08 394/15
3 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/03 196/01 388/04
4 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/02 194/03 388/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/04 196/04 393/08
2 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 196/06 196/04 392/10
3 53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening 196/03 194/03 390/06
4 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/03 197/05 389/08
5 53054 Per Andersen Maribo Skytteforening 192/02 194/03 386/05
6 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 190/04 191/02 381/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 195/07 200/06 395/13
2 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/03 194/01 391/04
3 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/06 196/03 389/09
4 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 191/03 197/03 388/06
5 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/02 194/02 387/04
6 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 194/01 193/04 387/05
7 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 191/03 195/01 386/04
8 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/02 194/02 386/04
9 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 190/03 193/01 383/04
10 54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening 188/00 192/02 380/02
11 56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 187/01 192/02 379/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 54977 Benny S Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/02 187/02 381/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/08
2 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/08
3 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/06
4 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/07
5 133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/06
6 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/04
7 136824 Toke Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/07
8 133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 132173 Lau Schmidt Petersen Maribo Skytteforening 198/09
2 137107 Sune Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/03
3 137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/02
4 133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 186/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 139722 Magnus Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06
2 138069 Anders Mouszynski Maribo Skytteforening 187/00
3 139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 183/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/08
2 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/05
3 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/04
4 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/08
2 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/04
3 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 172/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 197/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening 193/00
2 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 179/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 119509 Mads Holten Mossin Tingsted Skytteforening 190/01
2 119509 Mads Holten Mossin Tingsted Skytteforening 190/01
3 108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening 186/00
4 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 167/00
5 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 166/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/06
2 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/06
3 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/09
4 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 199/05
5 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 198/06
6 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 197/04
6 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/04
8 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 191/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/07
2 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/09
3 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/02
4 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/03
5 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening 190/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/04
2 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 196/06
3 53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening 196/03
4 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/03
5 53054 Per Andersen Maribo Skytteforening 192/02
6 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 190/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/03
2 109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 195/07
3 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 194/01
4 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/06
5 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/02
6 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/02
7 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 191/03
7 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 191/03
9 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 190/03
10 54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening 188/00
11 56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 187/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 54977 Benny S Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/02

Til toppen