LDT 1. runde 15 m luft (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

BK

1 Vilsted Skytteforening Hold1
125447 Ella Højgaard BK1 199/05
128451 Andreas Myrup BK1 200/09
137211 Lai Andersen BK1 200/06
136123 William Jørgensen BK1 199/04
Total 798/24
2 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen BK1 200/13
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen BK1 198/04
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen BK1 200/08
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen BK1 199/04
Total 797/29
3 Thisted Skyttekreds
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen BK1 200/10
117498 Christoffer Jensen BK1 197/07
131623 Samm Borsiczky BK2 196/01
133926 Soma Borhi BK3 198/03
Total 791/21
4 Vodskov Skytteforening
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt BK1 198/09
139195 Smilla Vigsø Nielsen BK3 196/04
120445 Toke Simonsen BK1 199/05
131704 Marius Højer Juul BK1 196/06
Total 789/24
5 Skytteforening Kimbrerne
140095 Elin Lynge BK3 194/03
134741 Emil Johansen BK1 198/07
140097 Natasha Poulsen BK3 196/02
136689 Alberte M. Larsen BK3 198/06
Total 786/18
6 Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
135692 Jacob Odgaard BK2 198/06
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller BK2 193/03
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen BK1 198/05
132311 Silas Jensen BK2 197/02
Total 786/16
7 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds - Børnebanden
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard BK1 200/08
139770 Karoline Frydkjær BK3 178/02
136331 Mikkel Peters BK3 197/06
139932 Mikkel Nymark Kristensen BK3 170/00
Total 745/16

Junior

1 Vodskov Skytteforening
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt J1 199/07
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen J2 199/06
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen J1 198/02
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen J1 197/05
Total 793/20
2 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen J2 198/09
139686 Ida Aaen J2 199/03
107120 Johanne Axelsen J2 194/01
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen J1 200/08
Total 791/21
3 Karby Skyttekreds
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss J2 195/05
109499 Marie Alstrup J2 197/03
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen J1 200/02
135291 Klara Ager J2 197/06
Total 789/16
4 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds - Teenagerne
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen J2 199/03
122267 Magnus Neist J2 193/03
136328 Josefine Frydkjær J2 193/01
114946 Elias Erbs J2 192/04
Total 777/11

Stilling

1 Aalborg Skyttekreds 1
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen ST1 193/01
86372 Christinna Herskind ST1 195/06
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen ST1 197/08
91277 Simone Berg ST1 194/02
Total 779/17
2 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen ST2 193/04
92975 Gert M. Jensen ST3 190/01
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl ST3 193/01
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl ST3 192/00
Total 768/06
3 Aalborg Skyttekreds 2
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen ST2 192/03
117764 Nicklas Christensen ST3 192/02
117765 Peter A. Sørensen ST3 191/02
113118 Anders Hansen ST2 192/03
Total 767/10
4 Aalborg Skyttekreds 3
43033 Christian Jakobsen ST2 191/02
14785 Henrik Frankfurth ST2 189/03
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen ST2 192/02
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen ST1 188/03
Total 760/10
5 Vodskov Skytteforening
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen ST3 192/02
85492 Martin Jensen ST3 191/04
15856 Mads Juul Jensen ST3 184/02
15485 Dennis Nielsen ST3 181/01
Total 748/09
6 Ulsted Skytteforening
16969 Morten Larsen ST2 192/04
127908 Kim Holmgaard Pedersen ST3 158/01
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen ST3 186/00
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen ST3 171/01
Total 707/06

Åben

1 Vodskov Skytteforening 1
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Å1 200/07
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Å1 200/10
82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Å1 200/05
102415 Jens Nielsen Å1 200/09
Total 800/31
2 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Å2 198/07
28179 Tommy Hasager Å2 199/06
93636 Lars Jensen Å1 200/11
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Å1 199/07
Total 796/31
3 Vodskov Skytteforening 2
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Å1 199/03
99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Å2 196/03
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Å2 198/05
122125 Claus Nielsen Å2 198/07
Total 791/18
4 Vilsted Skytteforening 1
108503 Evan Petersen Å1 196/04
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Å1 199/06
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Å1 198/03
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Å2 194/03
Total 787/16
5 Ulsted Skytteforening
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Å2 194/04
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Å1 200/02
15206 Maria Nørregaard Å2 199/04
130103 Christina Røgilds Å2 192/04
Total 785/14
6 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds - De Utilregnelige
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Å1 199/06
116970 John Andersen Å2 198/08
116491 Lisa Andersen Å2 195/02
106956 Michael Erbs Å2 190/01
Total 782/17

Senior

1 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds - De Unge Seniorer
10518 Knud Jensen SE1 200/05
10470 Ole Hans Madsen SE1 200/06
10462 Peter Møller SE1 198/04
10606 Bent Poulsen SE1 200/06
Total 798/21
2 Aalborg Skyttekreds
17287 Allan Prior SE1 197/03
124561 Arne Holm SE1 199/04
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen SE1 197/03
16498 Frede Kristensen SE2 196/05
Total 789/15
3 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
93954 Erling Munkholm SE2 193/04
101592 Elly Jensen SE2 195/04
93637 Bent Jensen SE1 200/07
134429 Ole Pedersen SE2 197/04
Total 785/19
4 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds - De Næstbedste
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen SE2 189/02
130824 Ove Ravndahl SE2 194/06
106063 Poul Erik Christensen SE2 196/03
10439 Søren Kogsbøll SE2 195/04
Total 774/15

BK

1 Vodskov Skytteforening
131704 Marius Højer Juul BK1 199/04
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt BK1 199/05
120445 Toke Simonsen BK1 200/10
139195 Smilla Vigsø Nielsen BK2 198/05
Total 796/24
2 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen BK1 196/05
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen BK2 199/08
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen BK1 200/08
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen BK1 198/11
Total 793/32
3 Vilsted Skytteforening1
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen BK1 200/06
128451 Andreas Myrup BK1 200/02
137211 Lai Andersen BK1 197/05
122796 Emma Mortensen BK3 196/02
Total 793/15
4 Skytteforening Kimbrerne
136689 Alberte M. Larsen BK3 199/08
140096 Anton Lynge BK3 196/04
134741 Emil Johansen BK1 200/06
140097 Natasha Poulsen BK3 196/02
Total 791/20
5 Thisted Skyttekreds
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen BK1 200/09
117498 Christoffer Jensen BK1 198/07
131623 Samm Borsiczky BK2 186/05
133926 Soma Borhi BK3 195/06
Total 779/27

Til toppen