LDT 1. runde 15 m luft (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133926 Soma Borhi Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130102 Anni Lund Ravnsbæk Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131171 Bogdan Przybycien Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139195 Smilla Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140097 Natasha Poulsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136123 William Jørgensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127908 Kim Holmgaard Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140455 Mathilde Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 113.0 113.0 Hovedskydning
139932 Mikkel Nymark Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
140457 Bertil Tornby Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
138485 Patrick Kjøgx Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136331 Mikkel Peters Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139770 Karoline Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
140458 Emil Nedergaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131623 Samm Borsiczky Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109499 Marie Alstrup Karby Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
14785 Henrik Frankfurth Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17244 Birgit Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136689 Alberte M. Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140095 Elin Lynge Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130824 Ove Ravndahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen