15 m riffel ldt 1 runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

BK

1 Vilsted Skytteforening 1
125447 Ella Højgaard BK1 199/13
137211 Lai Andersen BK1 200/06
128451 Andreas Myrup BK1 200/10
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen BK1 198/08
Total 797/37
2 Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen BK1 199/09
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen BK1 200/12
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen BK1 197/08
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen BK1 200/12
Total 796/41
3 Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
132311 Silas Jensen BK2 196/06
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen BK1 200/10
132312 Lasse Langgaard BK2 200/07
135692 Jacob Odgaard BK2 198/07
Total 794/30
4 Vilsted Skytteforening 2
136123 William Jørgensen BK1 198/07
122796 Emma Mortensen BK2 198/11
127634 Tilde Højgaard BK4 198/06
140208 Lauge Myrup BK4 199/02
Total 793/26
5 Skytteforening Kimbrerne
136689 Alberte M. Larsen BK2 198/09
134741 Emil Johansen BK2 198/07
127973 Mikkel G. Christensen BK2 197/10
137207 Nelly Mygind Lund BK2 199/10
Total 792/36
6 Thisted Skyttekreds
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen BK2 194/05
117498 Christoffer Jensen BK1 199/10
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen BK4 197/10
133926 Soma Borhi BK3 198/02
Total 788/27
7 Sjørring Skytteforening
121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen BK3 197/07
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen BK2 193/07
124317 Jonas Jepsen BK2 194/02
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen BK2 200/07
Total 784/23
8 Skytteforening Kimbrerne 2
135904 Sofus Graversen BK2 196/08
140095 Elin Lynge BK4 196/04
140097 Natasha Poulsen BK4 196/07
135375 Marius Lund BK3 195/05
Total 783/24
9 Vodskov Skytteforening
131704 Marius Højer Juul BK2 191/05
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt BK2 194/06
120445 Toke Simonsen BK1 199/07
139195 Smilla Vigsø Nielsen BK4 198/06
Total 782/24
10 Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2
133596 Johan Ørum Schultz BK2 192/02
135224 Magnus Storbank Nielsen BK2 194/07
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen BK2 199/12
136241 Viktoria Storbank Nielsen BK2 196/07
Total 781/28
11 Hjørring Skytteforening
134695 Alexander Abildgaard BK3 196/06
135495 Bertram Fjordbak BK3 193/05
126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen BK3 198/09
135494 Andreas Søndergaard Uldal BK3 193/05
Total 780/25
12 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
140172 Simon Korsgaard Jepsen BK4 186/01
130892 Emilie Nielsen BK2 190/02
140171 Rebekka Ørum BK4 195/06
135344 Maya Worm Christensen BK2 200/08
Total 771/17
13 Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
136595 Kirils Kalmanis BK4 194/08
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller BK2 194/06
139991 Tobias Jakobsen BK4 193/03
128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen BK3 183/02
Total 764/19
14 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds - Børnebanden
139838 Anton Johan Nielsen BK4 185/03
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard BK2 200/08
139932 Mikkel Nymark Kristensen BK4 178/01
140219 Adam Højgaard Larsen BK4 190/03
Total 753/15
15 Sæby og omegns skytteforening
135912 Alexander Høgsted BK4 191/03
139439 Gustav Stær Nørgaard BK4 185/02
134483 Lucas Høgsted BK4 182/01
129157 Frederik Carlsen BK3 194/05
Total 752/11
16 Thisted Skyttekreds
138310 Daniell Langaard Molnit BK4 185/00
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg BK4 190/01
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen BK4 181/01
131623 Samm Borsiczky BK2 195/04
Total 751/06
17 Karby Skyttekreds
139650 Frederik Poulsen BK4 178/02
135300 Mads Kjærgård BK4 177/01
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen BK3 199/08
120875 Casper Snedker BK1 196/07
Total 750/18

Junior

1 Karby Skyttekreds
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen J1 198/09
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss J2 197/04
135291 Klara Ager J2 197/07
118221 Casper Gregersen J2 195/07
Total 787/27
2 Sjørring Skytteforening
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen J2 193/07
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen J1 200/13
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen J2 197/08
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen J2 194/03
Total 784/31
3 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen J1 197/10
139686 Ida Aaen J2 197/09
107120 Johanne Axelsen J2 190/03
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen J1 198/11
Total 782/33
4 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds - Teenagerne
138485 Patrick Kjøgx J2 194/06
136328 Josefine Frydkjær J2 198/10
122267 Magnus Neist J1 195/06
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen J2 194/01
Total 781/23
5 Vodskov Skytteforening
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt J1 200/06
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen J2 192/02
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen J2 190/05
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen J1 198/09
Total 780/22
6 Hjørring Skytteforening
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen J2 195/03
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen J2 199/06
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard J2 190/03
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen J2 195/02
Total 779/14
7 Thisted Skyttekreds
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard J2 186/02
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen J2 192/02
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen J1 194/05
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup J2 197/07
Total 769/16
8 Pandrup Skytteforening
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen J2 196/06
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen J2 184/01
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen J2 192/03
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen J2 188/03
Total 760/13

Senior

1 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds - De Unge Seniorer
10606 Bent Poulsen SE1 200/12
10518 Knud Jensen SE1 200/07
10470 Ole Hans Madsen SE1 199/09
10462 Peter Møller SE2 198/06
Total 797/34
2 Aalborg Skyttekreds
124561 Arne Holm SE1 199/11
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen SE1 199/08
17244 Birgit Prior SE1 197/09
17287 Allan Prior SE1 197/07
Total 792/35
3 Hjørring Skytteforening
11203 Bent S. Jensen SE2 195/05
11185 Chr. Schultz SE2 195/06
11161 Hanne K. Schultz SE1 197/05
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen SE2 191/05
Total 778/21
4 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
93954 Erling Munkholm SE2 190/03
134429 Ole Pedersen SE2 196/04
93637 Bent Jensen SE1 199/10
101592 Elly Jensen SE3 193/03
Total 778/20
5 Sjørring Skytteforening
29126 Bent Olesen SE1 199/08
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen SE2 194/01
112494 Frank Skaarup SE1 199/06
28916 Knud Larsen SE3 186/00
Total 778/15
6 Karby Skyttekreds
26792 Finn S. Knudsen SE3 184/00
26791 Hans Christensen SE3 180/00
26777 Knud Søndergård SE2 190/04
28888 Leif Noppenau SE1 198/07
Total 752/11

Åben

1 Vodskov Skytteforening 1
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Å1 200/13
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Å1 200/08
102415 Jens Nielsen Å1 200/09
82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Å1 199/06
Total 799/36
2 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Å1 199/11
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Å1 198/08
93636 Lars Jensen Å1 200/13
28179 Tommy Hasager Å1 199/06
Total 796/38
3 Skytteforening Kimbrerne
98921 Brian Rubæk Å2 196/04
99365 Elly Madsen Å1 197/06
83441 Michael Sørensen Å2 196/03
135590 Sead Smajic Å1 200/15
Total 789/28
4 Vodskov Skytteforening 2
122125 Claus Nielsen Å2 197/06
103695 Bent Andersen Å1 199/08
99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Å2 196/05
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Å3 197/08
Total 789/27
5 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds - De Utilregnelige
106711 Daniel S. Thomsen Å2 197/06
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Å1 199/11
116491 Lisa Andersen Å1 197/10
116970 John Andersen Å2 194/06
Total 787/33
6 Hjallerup Skytteforening
126252 Camilla Brandi Å2 194/06
134531 Jimmi Jensen Å2 199/11
15697 Lars Kristensen Å2 195/02
121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Å2 198/07
Total 786/26
7 Sjørring Skytteforening
29117 Bitten Hansen Å2 194/02
29050 Else Jensen Å1 196/06
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Å1 198/06
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Å1 196/04
Total 784/18
8 Ulsted Skytteforening 1
15206 Maria Nørregaard Å1 198/05
15317 Gitte Rasmussen Å2 196/08
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Å1 195/03
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Å2 194/03
Total 783/19
9 Vilsted Skytteforening 1
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Å2 193/04
108503 Evan Petersen Å2 196/02
140215 Jens Jensen Å3 196/05
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Å1 197/09
Total 782/20
10 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
113903 Tom Jensen Å1 198/07
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Å1 197/06
140177 Thomas Poulsen Å3 194/01
140182 Christian Luxhøj Å3 189/05
Total 778/19
11 Hjørring Skytteforening
133557 Johan Nielsen Å2 190/08
134334 Kevin Nielsen Å3 194/05
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Å3 199/05
134141 David Ørebro Å3 189/02
Total 772/20
12 Ulsted Skytteforening 2
130107 Karsten Hansen Å3 190/04
88157 Rose A. Larsen Å3 189/02
130103 Christina Røgilds Å3 191/04
139111 Anders Rasmussen Å3 192/04
Total 762/14
13 Karby Skyttekreds
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Å1 194/07
121578 Marian Engelst Å2 192/03
139909 Sebastian Dissing Å3 183/02
137961 Svend Engelst Å2 189/03
Total 758/15
14 Hjallerup Skytteforening 2
134532 John Pedersen Å3 193/03
139983 Cecilie Julie Jensen Pedersen Å3 193/01
139433 Rasmus Purup Kristensen Å3 190/01
Total 576/05

Stilling

1 Aalborg Skyttekreds
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen ST1 190/06
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen ST1 188/02
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen ST1 195/07
117765 Peter A. Sørensen ST2 194/03
Total 767/18
2 Vodskov Skytteforening
15485 Dennis Nielsen ST2 193/05
15859 Mads Sigsgaard ST3 185/01
85492 Martin Jensen ST2 190/05
73324 Peter Sigsgaard ST2 186/02
Total 754/13
3 Ulsted Skytteforening
16969 Morten Larsen ST1 195/04
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen ST3 191/05
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen ST3 185/02
86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen ST3 177/00
Total 748/11
4 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen ST2 191/04
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl ST2 190/01
28222 Michael Madsen ST3 188/03
28345 Anders Kappel ST3 178/01
Total 747/09
5 Karby Skyttekreds
27146 Allan Sørensen ST3 185/01
97738 Christina Glöss ST3 175/01
112684 Jonas Nørgård ST3 168/00
85989 Mathias Engelst ST2 185/00
Total 713/02

Til toppen