15 m riffel ldt 1 runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136595 Kirils Kalmanis Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133926 Soma Borhi Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138310 Daniell Langaard Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
131623 Samm Borsiczky Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134532 John Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130102 Anni Lund Ravnsbæk Ulsted Skytteforening Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
88157 Rose A. Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139983 Cecilie Julie Jensen Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139433 Rasmus Purup Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139991 Tobias Jakobsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139650 Frederik Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds J2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
123022 Ditlev Andresen Preuss Karby Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123025 Camilla Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ST3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
97738 Christina Glöss Karby Skyttekreds ST3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds ST3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
26792 Finn S. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
26791 Hans Christensen Karby Skyttekreds SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
26777 Knud Søndergård Karby Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121578 Marian Engelst Karby Skyttekreds Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139909 Sebastian Dissing Karby Skyttekreds Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
137961 Svend Engelst Karby Skyttekreds Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
15317 Gitte Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118919 Ebbe S. Rosenkilde Karby Skyttekreds Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28916 Knud Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140095 Elin Lynge Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135375 Marius Lund Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140097 Natasha Poulsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140096 Anton Lynge Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139194 Malte Haubro Carstensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140099 Isabella Aabo Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83441 Michael Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135590 Sead Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133417 Dennis Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140172 Simon Korsgaard Jepsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140171 Rebekka Ørum Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139838 Anton Johan Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139932 Mikkel Nymark Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136241 Viktoria Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133596 Johan Ørum Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135224 Magnus Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
11185 CHRISTIAN SCHULTZ Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
11035 Per Kristensen Hjørring Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
137207 Nelly Mygind Lund Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135904 Sofus Graversen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136689 Alberte M. Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127973 Mikkel G. Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140091 Louise Kvistgaard Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140177 Thomas Poulsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140182 Christian Luxhøj Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106711 Daniel S. Thomsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138485 Patrick Kjøgx Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136688 Marcus Lindgaard Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112662 Maiken Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112663 Thea Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136842 Anthon Deigaard Pedersen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening Å3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134808 Birgit Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136115 Asmund Mogensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
133556 Aksel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
126595 Magnus Johnsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135494 Andreas Søndergaard Uldal Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113442 Lars Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140140 Rasmus Bang Hjørring Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
140142 Lasse Emil Fynshave Hjørring Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
133557 Johan Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135497 Orla Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122796 Emma Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136123 William Jørgensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127634 Tilde Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140208 Lauge Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120067 Nikolaj Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139910 Daniel Krogh Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140215 Jens Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139195 Smilla Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17108 John Lichon Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17244 Birgit Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140219 Adam Højgaard Larsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135912 Alexander Høgsted Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129157 Frederik Carlsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139439 Gustav Stær Nørgaard Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
134483 Lucas Høgsted Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
139440 Mathias G Madsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139441 Danny Bermann Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
140218 Victor E. M. Espersen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen