| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening 199/11 197/10 396/21
2 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 196/07 197/09 393/16
3 133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening 193/06 196/06 389/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening 191/07 192/06 383/13
2 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 187/05 191/05 378/10
3 134135 Valdemar Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening 182/02 192/05 374/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 107083 Freja Vinther Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 189/03 188/05 377/08
2 134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening 183/03 182/03 365/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 196/10 194/07 390/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 187/02 186/04 373/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 199/12 200/15 399/27
2 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 199/09 199/07 398/16
3 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 198/07 195/05 393/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening 193/09 190/04 383/13
2 116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 192/06 190/03 382/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 198/10 198/10 396/20
2 25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening 196/08 196/09 392/17
3 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 195/04 196/06 391/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 35362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 195/05 194/08 389/13
2 133791 Thomas Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 195/09 193/06 388/15

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening 199/11
2 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 196/07
3 133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening 193/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening 191/07
2 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 187/05
3 134135 Valdemar Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening 182/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 107083 Freja Vinther Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 189/03
2 134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening 183/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 196/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 199/12
2 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 199/09
3 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 198/07
4 25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 197/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening 193/09
2 116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 192/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 198/10
2 25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening 196/08
3 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 195/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 133791 Thomas Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 195/09
2 35362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 195/05

Til toppen