| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 200/12
2 121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds 199/12
3 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds 199/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds 198/11
2 138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds 196/05
3 134313 Ruben Kramer Juulsgaard Randers Skyttekreds 195/06
4 138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 193/04
5 127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds 192/07
6 136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds 192/05
7 125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds 191/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 137406 Jacob Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 199/08
2 137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds 191/05
3 139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds 182/01
4 139538 Mathias Kjær Olesen Randers Skyttekreds 171/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 136261 Jesper W. S. Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 190/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 196/12

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 185/04
2 106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds 185/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/10
2 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 197/04
3 17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds 196/06
4 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 195/06
5 17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds 193/08
6 18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds 192/02
7 17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 190/04
8 18342 Flemming Højberg Randers Skyttekreds 183/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds 195/05
2 17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds 189/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds 200/14
2 104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds 199/12
3 101277 Annemette Binder Randers Skyttekreds 199/11
4 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 199/10
5 87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds 198/09
6 17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 197/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Randers Skyttekreds 194/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds 199/11
2 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds 198/11
3 133555 Ole Stævring Randers Skyttekreds 194/08
4 18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 193/08
5 130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 192/04
6 17986 Marie Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds 183/02
7 95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 182/02
8 80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds 181/03

Til toppen