Veterantræf i Randers (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
140159 Rene Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140159 Rene Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF Å3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116770 Gunnar Meyer Skytteklubben DSB/ASF FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
116770 Gunnar Meyer Skytteklubben DSB/ASF FRI 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
141068 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
141068 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
18342 Flemming Højberg Randers Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
18342 Flemming Højberg Randers Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
18473 Bjarne Dam Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
18473 Bjarne Dam Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
140149 Margrethe Basse Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
140149 Margrethe Basse Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen