| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 131940 Maja Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 199/10 199/12 398/22
2 114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 196/10 200/12 396/22
3 120802 Freya Kofoed Svaneke Skytteforening 198/09 198/10 396/19
4 131937 Ingeborg Louise Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen 198/07 197/07 395/14
5 124241 Andreas Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening 194/08 197/07 391/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131938 William Elias Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen 198/09 199/08 397/17
2 131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening 197/09 198/13 395/22
3 135963 Gustav Aakjær Aakirkeby Skytteforening 193/08 196/07 389/15
4 137433 Amalie Beyer Jørgensen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen 190/04 197/07 387/11
5 138952 Kevin Regnersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen 194/09 193/07 387/16
6 125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen 193/05 192/06 385/11
7 125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 190/05 186/04 376/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 135618 Mathias Skov Østerlars Skytteforening 184/03 181/01 365/04
2 129913 Alfred Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening 177/01 182/04 359/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen 196/09 193/10 389/19

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 190/07 190/03 380/10
2 61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 188/06 191/06 379/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening 191/12 191/07 382/19
2 61108 Søren Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening 195/07 185/03 380/10
3 110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 185/05 183/05 368/10
4 61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening 166/01 170/01 336/02

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 197/05 197/09 394/14
2 61310 Svend Erik Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 198/07 196/09 394/16
3 61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 197/11 193/06 390/17
4 126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening 193/08 195/03 388/11
5 122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening 191/04 191/05 382/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 134894 Mads Ørum-Madsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 190/06 192/04 382/10
2 111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 193/04 188/02 381/06
3 61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening 189/02 191/05 380/07
4 61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 187/03 192/06 379/09
5 130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 179/02 179/02 358/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening 198/10 198/08 396/18
2 61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 196/12 199/10 395/22
3 61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening 197/07 198/09 395/16
4 108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen 197/04 196/06 393/10
5 61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 199/08 194/02 393/10
6 121834 Poul Erik Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening 198/10 194/08 392/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 134896 Jens-Ole Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 193/05 199/11 392/16
2 89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening 198/08 194/07 392/15
3 117036 Charlotte Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 194/04 196/06 390/10
4 125469 Birthe Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening 191/04 191/06 382/10
5 134895 Anne Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 187/01 193/03 380/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 198/11 196/10 394/21

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 131940 Maja Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 199/10
2 120802 Freya Kofoed Svaneke Skytteforening 198/09
3 131937 Ingeborg Louise Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen 198/07
4 114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 196/10
5 124241 Andreas Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening 194/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 131938 William Elias Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen 198/09
2 131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening 197/09
3 138952 Kevin Regnersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen 194/09
4 135963 Gustav Aakjær Aakirkeby Skytteforening 193/08
5 125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen 193/05
6 125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 190/05
7 137433 Amalie Beyer Jørgensen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen 190/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 135618 Mathias Skov Østerlars Skytteforening 184/03
2 129913 Alfred Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening 177/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen 196/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 190/07
2 61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 188/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 61108 Søren Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening 195/07
2 92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening 191/12
3 110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 185/05
4 61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening 166/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 61310 Svend Erik Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 198/07
2 61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 197/11
3 61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 197/05
4 126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening 193/08
5 122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening 191/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 193/04
2 134894 Mads Ørum-Madsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 190/06
3 61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening 189/02
4 61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 187/03
5 130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 179/02
6 61544 Helge Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening 164/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 199/08
2 121834 Poul Erik Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening 198/10
2 115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening 198/10
4 61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening 197/07
5 108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen 197/04
6 61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 196/12

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening 198/08
2 117036 Charlotte Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 194/04
3 134896 Jens-Ole Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 193/05
4 125469 Birthe Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening 191/04
5 134895 Anne Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 187/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 198/11

Til toppen