Klubmesterskab 50/200m 2019 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
139400 Toke Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
139400 Toke Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 155.0 155.0 Mesterskab
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136722 Jakob Gade Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136722 Jakob Gade Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121104 Frederik Beck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121104 Frederik Beck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen