Storstrømsskydning (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 105.1 105.1 Finale
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 101.2 101.2 Finale
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening Å1 102.9 102.9 Finale
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 101.0 101.0 Finale
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 101.0 101.0 Finale
53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134504 Asta Møller Munch Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134504 Asta Møller Munch Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å1 104.8 104.8 Finale
95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 93.9 93.9 Finale
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137292 Jackie Christiansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137292 Jackie Christiansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137291 Sebastian Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137291 Sebastian Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Næstved Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Næstved Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
140361 Johannes Juul Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140361 Johannes Juul Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 103.2 103.2 Finale
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 103.7 103.7 Finale
93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
140533 Marius Voss Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
140533 Marius Voss Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 94.3 94.3 Finale
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 103.8 103.8 Finale
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
55527 Hans Henrik Jacobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
107354 Christel Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107354 Christel Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 102.4 102.4 Finale
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen