Storstrømsskydning (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
106621 Trine Marie Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106621 Trine Marie Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Tingsted Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Tingsted Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137291 Sebastian Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137291 Sebastian Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
140361 Johannes Juul Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
140361 Johannes Juul Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening ST3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137325 Jens Peter Frost Næstved Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107354 Christel Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening ST3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening ST3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107354 Christel Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen